ProximityOne Home Page Resources to create and apply insight





Urban Area
Richer Demographics


Urban Agglomerations

Urban/Rural Patterns
by ZIP Code


  Situation & Outlook

  CVXE GIS Tools

  Data Resources Guide
  - projections to 2060

  Related Sections
  - Applications Gallery
  - States
  - School Districts
  - Counties
  - Cities/Places
  - Tracts/Neighborhoods
  - Block Groups
  - Census Blocks

  - ZIP Codes
  - Urban Areas

  Demographic-Economic
    Estimates-Projections

  GIS Thematic Mapping
    Visual Analysis Tools

  Ranking Tables
    National Scope
    Demographic Change
    2000-2010
  - States
  - Metros
  - Congressional District
  - School Districts
  - Counties
  - Cities/Places
  - Census Tracts
 
America's Urban Population: Patterns & Characteristics
  Decision-Making Information
    ProximityOne
  information resources & solutions
  (888) DMI-SOLN
  (888) 364-7656

What's New & Ahead

 
Visual analysis with ProximityOne tools
click graphic for info; hover to pause


 

Kansas City Area Census 2000
Urban areas orange pattern
Metro with bold brown boundary

Click for info

Zoom-in: cities cross-hatched
urban: orange '00 above green '10
purple/redorange: rural '10
pointer: urban '00, rural '10

Click for info

Alabama Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Alaska Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Arizona Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Arkansas Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

California Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Colorado Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Connecticut Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Delaware Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

D.C. Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Florida Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Georgia Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Hawaii Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Idaho Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Illinois Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Indiana Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Iowa Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Kansas Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Kentucky Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Louisiana Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Maine Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Maryland Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Massachusetts Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Michigan Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Minnesota Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Mississippi Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Missouri Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Montana Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Nebraska Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Nevada Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

New Hampshire Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

New Jersey Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

New Mexico Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

New York Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

North Carolina Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

North Dakota Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Ohio Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Oklahoma Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Oregon Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Pennsylvania Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Rhode Island Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

South Carolina Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

South Dakota Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Tennessee Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Texas Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Utah Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Vermont Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Virginia Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Washington Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

West Virginia Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Wisconsin Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

Wyoming Urban Areas 2010

Click for info

visually analyze clients/markets
site analysis using 1 mile radius

S1

$median household income
patterns by census tract - Houston

hover to pause

Northern Virginia
%Hispanic by Census Block

hover to pause

113th Congressional Districts

Click for info

US Asian Indian population 2010

Click for info

geocoded students and school
McKinney ISD, TX

Click for info

geocoded students and school
with tax parcels & streets

Click for info

high school attendance zones
with schools by type

Click for info

%high school graduates by
census tract - Puerto Rico

Click for info

Austin, TX MSA counties &
places 10K+ population markers

Click for info

Appalachia counties (green) &
coalfield counties (orange)

Click for info

China provinces percent urban &
cities (markers) by state plan

Click for info

Honolulu census tracts (red)
& census blocks


Central Park area NYC

Click for info

Kansas City Metro & Counties
Home Depot locations (markers)

Click for info

World Cities; focus on Spain

Click for info


Decision-Making Information Blog
Examining Neighborhood Change

Support & Technical Assistance
help using these resources


More than 80-percent of America's population is urban, but far more than 80-percent of America's geography is rural. Urban census block map views presented in this section tell the story.

Census 2010 shows that America's urban population increased by 12.1 percent from 2000 to 2010, compared to the national overall growth rate of 9.7 percent. Urban areas now account for 80.7 percent of the U.S. population, compared to 79.0 percent in 2000. Use the interactive ranking table in this section to examine Census 2010 Urbanized Areas and how they have changed since Census 2000.

ZIP Code Urban/Rural Patterns
  • total, urban, rural population & housing; geographic area; population density
  • interactive table: http://proximityone.com/zip_urban_rural.htm

Urbanized Area Richer Demographics
ACS 2012 richer demographics for 415 largest Urbanized Areas.
  ... interactive table: http://proximityone.com/urban_acs12.htm

Examining Urban Population Dynamics
The McKinney, TX Urbanized Area (UA) in Collin County, Texas had the fastest growth rate among all Census 2010 486 UAs between 2000 and 2010. The McKinney UA population increased by 211 percent while the UA land area increased by 173 percent. See the McKinney/Collin County, Texas area in the illustrative urban areas pattern analysis section.

113th Congressional District Urban/Rural Characteristics
See urban/rural demographics by 113th Congressional District ... http://proximityone.com/cd113_2010_ur.htm.

Mapping Urban Areas by Census Block
The scrolling section at right shows a view of each state (first state at view 3) with all Census 2010 urban blocks shown with orange fill pattern. See state urban area maps below for scroll box viewing of all states; gesture scroll using iPad.

Using the U.S. Block Shapefile
The state/sub-state by block urban area map views are developed using an augmented version of the Census 2010 11 million+ redistricting Census Bureau TIGER shapefile (released January 2013). That shapefile has been augmented with other geocodes including the 113th Congressional District code, ZIP Code area, city/place, urban area code, among others. Demographic data fields are linked from the Census 2010 Summary File 1 urban/rural update (September 2012). Using this shapefile, a map view can be developed showing, for example, the percent urban population in an area that is the intersection of the city/place and corresponding urban area, or a ZIP Code area, or a congressional district, etc. Contact us for more information about this national scope census block shapefile or applications using these data.

How Urban or Rural are School Districts of Interest?
Use these same data with school district boundaries to examine the extent and urbanization of school districts. See the view below in this section showing school district urbanization in the north Dallas, Texas metro region. Contact us for a custom map of your district (no cost for school district requests).

Census 2010 Urban Areas
This scroll section lists the 3,573 Census 2010 urban areas (excludes Puerto Rico). 486 Urbanized Areas (UA) are listed first sorted by UA name. 3,087 Urban Clusters (UC) list follows sorted by UC name. See map at lower right comparing Census 2000 and Census 2010 urban areas. Use CV XE GIS urban pattern analysis tools to examine areas of interest blended with your data.
NamePopulationLand SqMiPop/SqMi
Aberdeen--Bel Air South--Bel Air North, MD UA213,751131.131,630
Abilene, TX UA110,42154.732,018
Akron, OH UA569,499325.381,750
Albany, GA UA95,77970.841,352
Albany, OR UA56,99723.962,379
Albany--Schenectady, NY UA594,962295.732,012
Albuquerque, NM UA741,318250.572,959
Alexandria, LA UA82,80465.541,263
Allentown, PA--NJ UA664,651346.291,919
Alton, IL--MO UA83,89054.811,531
Altoona, PA UA79,93037.392,138
Amarillo, TX UA196,65181.182,423
Ames, IA UA60,43823.232,602
Anchorage, AK UA251,24384.982,956
Anderson, IN UA88,13366.061,334
Anderson, SC UA75,70274.091,022
Ann Arbor, MI UA306,022159.571,918
Anniston--Oxford, AL UA79,79686.77920
Antioch, CA UA277,63481.363,412
Appleton, WI UA216,154103.782,083
Arroyo Grande--Grover Beach, CA UA52,00023.022,259
Asheville, NC UA280,648264.881,060
Athens-Clarke County, GA UA128,75498.391,309
Atlanta, GA UA4,515,4192645.351,707
Atlantic City, NJ UA248,402125.141,985
Auburn, AL UA74,74149.911,498
Augusta-Richmond County, GA--SC UA386,787259.521,490
Austin, TX UA1,362,416523.032,605
Avondale--Goodyear, AZ UA197,04187.922,241
Bakersfield, CA UA523,994138.443,785
Baltimore, MD UA2,203,663717.043,073
Bangor, ME UA61,21042.511,440
Barnstable Town, MA UA246,695277.26890
Baton Rouge, LA UA594,309366.791,620
Battle Creek, MI UA78,39353.021,479
Bay City, MI UA70,58540.331,750
Beaumont, TX UA147,92291.681,613
Beckley, WV UA64,02260.971,050
Bellingham, WA UA114,47348.122,379
Beloit, WI--IL UA63,83534.351,858
Bend, OR UA83,79439.712,110
Benton Harbor--St. Joseph--Fair Plain, MI UA61,02246.671,308
Billings, MT UA114,77352.962,167
Binghamton, NY--PA UA158,08474.142,132
Birmingham, AL UA749,495529.91,414
Bismarck, ND UA81,95538.762,115
Blacksburg, VA UA88,54251.211,729
Bloomington, IN UA108,65744.82,426
Bloomington--Normal, IL UA132,60049.192,696
Bloomsburg--Berwick, PA UA53,61832.681,641
Boise City, ID UA349,684133.832,613
Bonita Springs, FL UA310,298186.961,660
Boston, MA--NH--RI UA4,181,0191873.462,232
Boulder, CO UA114,59132.493,527
Bowling Green, KY UA78,30645.41,725
Bremerton, WA UA198,979136.491,458
Bridgeport--Stamford, CT--NY UA923,311466.211,981
Bristol--Bristol, TN--VA UA69,50163.891,088
Brownsville, TX UA217,58581.532,669
Brunswick, GA UA51,02443.381,176
Buffalo, NY UA935,906379.932,463
Burlington, NC UA119,91190.431,326
Burlington, VT UA108,74061.761,761
Camarillo, CA UA71,772223,263
Canton, OH UA279,245166.451,678
Cape Coral, FL UA530,290330.311,605
Cape Girardeau, MO--IL UA52,90035.031,510
Carbondale, IL UA67,82148.681,393
Carson City, NV UA58,07923.092,516
Cartersville, GA UA52,47750.61,037
Casa Grande, AZ UA51,33122.272,305
Casper, WY UA64,54830.342,127
Cedar Rapids, IA UA177,84483.452,131
Chambersburg, PA UA50,88737.371,362
Champaign, IL UA145,36146.93,100
Charleston, WV UA153,19998.211,560
Charleston--North Charleston, SC UA548,404293.351,870
Charlotte, NC--SC UA1,249,442741.491,685
Charlottesville, VA UA92,35934.562,673
Chattanooga, TN--GA UA381,112300.131,270
Cheyenne, WY UA73,58835.132,095
Chicago, IL--IN UA8,608,2082442.753,524
Chico, CA UA98,17634.412,853
Cincinnati, OH--KY--IN UA1,624,827787.742,063
Clarksville, TN--KY UA158,655109.571,448
Cleveland, OH UA1,780,673771.972,307
Cleveland, TN UA66,77754.61,223
Coeur d'Alene, ID UA98,37847.242,083
College Station--Bryan, TX UA171,34571.422,399
Colorado Springs, CO UA559,409187.842,978
Columbia, MO UA124,74861.812,018
Columbia, SC UA549,777380.021,447
Columbus, GA--AL UA253,602147.051,725
Columbus, IN UA54,93327.252,016
Columbus, OH UA1,368,035510.462,680
Concord, CA UA615,968203.753,023
Concord, NC UA214,881180.211,192
Conroe--The Woodlands, TX UA239,938133.321,800
Conway, AR UA65,27739.71,644
Corpus Christi, TX UA320,069120.282,661
Corvallis, OR UA62,43321.112,957
Cumberland, MD--WV--PA UA51,89932.631,591
Dallas--Fort Worth--Arlington, TX UA5,121,8921779.132,879
Dalton, GA UA85,23980.821,055
Danbury, CT--NY UA168,136131.661,277
Danville, IL--IN UA50,99629.811,711
Daphne--Fairhope, AL UA57,38355.251,039
Davenport, IA--IL UA280,051138.232,026
Davis, CA UA72,79414.125,157
Dayton, OH UA724,091351.442,060
Decatur, AL UA70,43658.291,208
Decatur, IL UA93,86359.21,586
DeKalb, IL UA68,54525.792,658
Delano, CA UA54,3729.925,483
Deltona, FL UA182,16996.461,889
Denton--Lewisville, TX UA366,174145.182,522
Denver--Aurora, CO UA2,374,203667.953,554
Des Moines, IA UA450,070200.592,244
Detroit, MI UA3,734,0901337.162,793
Dothan, AL UA68,78155.51,239
Dover, DE UA110,76974.031,496
Dover--Rochester, NH--ME UA88,08766.421,326
Dubuque, IA--IL UA67,81833.792,007
Duluth, MN--WI UA120,37870.481,708
Durham, NC UA347,602181.741,913
East Stroudsburg, PA--NJ UA54,31652.11,043
Eau Claire, WI UA102,852691,491
El Centro--Calexico, CA UA107,672303,590
El Paso de Robles (Paso Robles)--Atascadero, CA UA65,08831.442,070
El Paso, TX--NM UA803,086250.573,205
Elizabethtown--Radcliff, KY UA73,46756.961,290
Elkhart, IN--MI UA143,59291.861,563
Elmira, NY UA67,98337.81,799
Erie, PA UA196,61182.242,391
Eugene, OR UA247,42186.752,852
Evansville, IN--KY UA229,351118.841,930
Fairbanks, AK UA64,51355.121,170
Fairfield, CA UA133,68339.463,388
Fargo, ND--MN UA176,67670.272,514
Farmington, NM UA53,04934.891,521
Fayetteville, NC UA310,282198.031,567
Fayetteville--Springdale--Rogers, AR--MO UA295,083187.731,572
Flagstaff, AZ UA71,95734.832,066
Flint, MI UA356,218235.91,510
Florence, AL UA77,07462.141,240
Florence, SC UA89,55771.051,261
Fond du Lac, WI UA54,90128.851,903
Fort Collins, CO UA264,465109.662,412
Fort Smith, AR--OK UA122,94770.771,737
Fort Walton Beach--Navarre--Wright, FL UA191,917120.511,593
Fort Wayne, IN UA313,492172.131,821
Frederick, MD UA141,57673.391,929
Fredericksburg, VA UA141,23877.811,815
Fresno, CA UA654,628171.283,822
Gadsden, AL UA64,17272.04891
Gainesville, FL UA187,78187.042,157
Gainesville, GA UA130,846126.271,036
Gastonia, NC--SC UA169,495138.631,223
Gilroy--Morgan Hill, CA UA98,41345.442,166
Glens Falls, NY UA65,44341.551,575
Goldsboro, NC UA61,05452.911,154
Grand Forks, ND--MN UA61,27024.442,507
Grand Island, NE UA50,44028.131,793
Grand Junction, CO UA128,12478.81,626
Grand Rapids, MI UA569,935280.572,031
Grants Pass, OR UA50,52027.21,858
Great Falls, MT UA65,20731.112,096
Greeley, CO UA117,82541.232,858
Green Bay, WI UA206,520105.011,967
Greensboro, NC UA311,810185.211,684
Greenville, NC UA117,79865.21,807
Greenville, SC UA400,492320.251,251
Gulfport, MS UA208,948164.521,270
Hagerstown, MD--WV--PA UA182,696133.331,370
Hammond, LA UA67,62976.63883
Hanford, CA UA87,94127.743,170
Hanover, PA UA66,30136.11,837
Harlingen, TX UA135,66382.751,639
Harrisburg, PA UA444,474259.681,712
Harrisonburg, VA UA66,78432.552,052
Hartford, CT UA924,859516.251,792
Hattiesburg, MS UA80,358691,165
Hazleton, PA UA56,82731.231,820
Hemet, CA UA163,37949.13,328
Hickory, NC UA212,195261.61811
High Point, NC UA166,485112.991,473
Hilton Head Island, SC UA68,99867.621,020
Hinesville, GA UA51,45631.141,652
Holland, MI UA99,94159.241,687
Homosassa Springs--Beverly Hills--Citrus Springs, FL UA80,96290.46895
Hot Springs, AR UA55,12144.921,227
Houma, LA UA144,87591.431,585
Houston, TX UA4,944,3321660.022,979
Huntington, WV--KY--OH UA202,637130.341,555
Huntsville, AL UA286,692209.761,367
Idaho Falls, ID UA90,73344.512,039
Indianapolis, IN UA1,487,483705.742,108
Indio--Cathedral City, CA UA345,580143.792,403
Iowa City, IA UA106,62145.582,339
Ithaca, NY UA53,66124.582,183
Jackson, MI UA90,05757.671,562
Jackson, MS UA351,478242.491,450
Jackson, TN UA71,88051.141,406
Jacksonville, FL UA1,065,219530.362,009
Jacksonville, NC UA105,41971.341,478
Janesville, WI UA69,65830.782,263
Jefferson City, MO UA58,53339.991,464
Johnson City, TN UA120,415109.911,096
Johnstown, PA UA69,01438.611,787
Jonesboro, AR UA65,41946.951,394
Joplin, MO UA82,77564.411,285
Kahului, HI UA55,93416.683,354
Kailua (Honolulu County)--Kaneohe, HI UA113,68239.042,912
Kalamazoo, MI UA209,703131.681,593
Kankakee, IL UA81,92637.162,205
Kansas City, MO--KS UA1,519,417677.842,242
Kennewick--Pasco, WA UA210,975102.472,059
Kenosha, WI--IL UA124,06451.212,423
Killeen, TX UA217,63084.812,566
Kingsport, TN--VA UA106,571113.56939
Kingston, NY UA57,44242.841,341
Kissimmee, FL UA314,071158.271,984
Knoxville, TN UA558,696438.151,275
Kokomo, IN UA62,18236.261,715
La Crosse, WI--MN UA100,86850.991,978
Lady Lake--The Villages, FL UA112,99171.071,590
Lafayette, IN UA147,72564.112,304
Lafayette, LA UA252,720178.631,415
Lafayette--Louisville--Erie, CO UA79,40739.532,009
Lake Charles, LA UA143,440126.521,134
Lake Havasu City, AZ UA53,42729.541,809
Lake Jackson--Angleton, TX UA74,83041.691,795
Lakeland, FL UA262,596146.021,798
Lancaster, PA UA402,004247.531,624
Lancaster--Palmdale, CA UA341,219115.52,954
Lansing, MI UA313,532158.171,982
Laredo, TX UA235,73065.683,589
Las Cruces, NM UA128,60064.71,988
Las Vegas--Henderson, NV UA1,886,011416.844,525
Lawrence, KS UA88,05330.442,892
Lawton, OK UA94,45744.072,143
Lebanon, PA UA77,08645.081,710
Lee's Summit, MO UA85,08141.322,059
Leesburg--Eustis--Tavares, FL UA131,33794.421,391
Leominster--Fitchburg, MA UA116,96065.041,798
Lewiston, ID--WA UA51,92428.221,840
Lewiston, ME UA59,39735.41,678
Lexington Park--California--Chesapeake Ranch Estates, MD UA58,87549.941,179
Lexington-Fayette, KY UA290,26387.543,316
Lima, OH UA72,85252.351,392
Lincoln, NE UA258,71988.472,924
Little Rock, AR UA431,388258.311,670
Livermore, CA UA81,62424.473,336
Lodi, CA UA68,73815.914,320
Logan, UT UA94,98343.932,162
Lompoc, CA UA51,50910.74,816
Longmont, CO UA90,89726.233,466
Longview, TX UA98,88483.031,191
Longview, WA--OR UA63,95232.861,946
Lorain--Elyria, OH UA180,956100.21,806
Los Angeles--Long Beach--Anaheim, CA UA12,150,9961736.026,999
Los Lunas, NM UA63,75869.26921
Louisville/Jefferson County, KY--IN UA972,546476.722,040
Lubbock, TX UA237,35696.462,461
Lynchburg, VA UA116,63688.811,313
Macon, GA UA137,57098.011,404
Madera, CA UA78,41322.393,502
Madison, WI UA401,6611512,660
Manchester, NH UA158,37786.151,838
Mandeville--Covington, LA UA88,92565.61,356
Manhattan, KS UA54,62220.712,637
Mankato, MN UA57,58426.372,183
Mansfield, OH UA75,25050.321,496
Manteca, CA UA83,57821.833,828
Marysville, WA UA145,14081.811,774
Mauldin--Simpsonville, SC UA120,57783.561,443
McAllen, TX UA728,825357.992,036
McKinney, TX UA170,03074.12,295
Medford, OR UA154,08164.722,381
Memphis, TN--MS--AR UA1,060,061497.312,132
Merced, CA UA136,96947.532,882
Miami, FL UA5,502,3791238.614,442
Michigan City--La Porte, IN--MI UA66,02538.961,695
Middletown, NY UA58,38131.321,864
Middletown, OH UA97,50356.11,738
Midland, MI UA59,01444.871,315
Midland, TX UA117,80752.882,228
Milwaukee, WI UA1,376,476545.622,523
Minneapolis--St. Paul, MN--WI UA2,650,8901021.82,594
Mission Viejo--Lake Forest--San Clemente, CA UA583,681150.533,878
Missoula, MT UA82,15745.21,818
Mobile, AL UA326,183222.761,464
Modesto, CA UA358,17291.883,898
Monessen--California, PA UA66,08644.721,478
Monroe, LA UA116,53381.941,422
Monroe, MI UA51,24032.11,596
Montgomery, AL UA263,907153.581,718
Morgantown, WV UA70,35037.491,876
Morristown, TN UA59,03659.84987
Mount Vernon, WA UA62,96634.471,827
Muncie, IN UA90,58046.671,941
Murfreesboro, TN UA133,22877.341,723
Murrieta--Temecula--Menifee, CA UA441,546161.722,730
Muskegon, MI UA161,280112.291,436
Myrtle Beach--Socastee, SC--NC UA215,304190.371,131
Nampa, ID UA151,49969.42,183
Napa, CA UA83,91325.823,250
Nashua, NH--MA UA226,400182.281,242
Nashville-Davidson, TN UA969,587563.471,721
New Bedford, MA UA149,44355.12,712
New Bern, NC UA50,50343.411,163
New Haven, CT UA562,839306.111,839
New Orleans, LA UA899,703251.393,579
New York--Newark, NY--NJ--CT UA18,351,2953450.25,319
Newark, OH UA76,06842.121,806
Norman, OK UA103,89844.882,315
North Port--Port Charlotte, FL UA169,541118.941,425
Norwich--New London, CT--RI UA209,190151.991,376
Ocala, FL UA156,909112.091,400
Odessa, TX UA126,40558.932,145
Ogden--Layton, UT UA546,026217.552,510
Oklahoma City, OK UA861,505410.632,098
Olympia--Lacey, WA UA176,617105.581,673
Omaha, NE--IA UA725,008271.212,673
Orlando, FL UA1,510,516597.692,527
Oshkosh, WI UA74,49530.812,418
Owensboro, KY UA70,54333.822,086
Oxnard, CA UA367,26084.384,352
Palm Bay--Melbourne, FL UA452,791231.981,952
Palm Coast--Daytona Beach--Port Orange, FL UA349,064179.341,946
Panama City, FL UA143,28091.911,559
Parkersburg, WV--OH UA67,22942.381,586
Pascagoula, MS UA50,42839.541,275
Pensacola, FL--AL UA340,067232.621,462
Peoria, IL UA266,921143.511,860
Petaluma, CA UA64,07821.313,008
Philadelphia, PA--NJ--DE--MD UA5,441,5671981.372,746
Phoenix--Mesa, AZ UA3,629,1141146.573,165
Pine Bluff, AR UA53,49537.181,439
Pittsburgh, PA UA1,733,853905.171,916
Pittsfield, MA UA59,12433.51,765
Pocatello, ID UA69,80931.012,251
Port Arthur, TX UA153,150105.561,451
Port Huron, MI UA87,10660.441,441
Port St. Lucie, FL UA376,047208.11,807
Porterville, CA UA70,27220.513,426
Portland, ME UA203,914135.911,500
Portland, OR--WA UA1,849,898524.383,528
Portsmouth, NH--ME UA88,20092.67952
Pottstown, PA UA107,68278.831,366
Poughkeepsie--Newburgh, NY--NJ UA423,566327.141,295
Prescott Valley--Prescott, AZ UA84,74450.981,662
Providence, RI--MA UA1,190,956545.052,185
Provo--Orem, UT UA482,819168.972,857
Pueblo, CO UA136,55074.211,840
Racine, WI UA133,70049.412,706
Raleigh, NC UA884,891518.141,708
Rapid City, SD UA81,25142.251,923
Reading, PA UA266,254103.842,564
Redding, CA UA117,73171.061,657
Reno, NV--CA UA392,141164.382,386
Richmond, VA UA953,556492.171,938
Riverside--San Bernardino, CA UA1,932,666544.973,546
Roanoke, VA UA210,111124.181,692
Rochester, MN UA107,67750.582,129
Rochester, NY UA720,572324.472,221
Rock Hill, SC UA104,99695.621,098
Rockford, IL UA296,863153.011,940
Rocky Mount, NC UA68,24345.961,485
Rome, GA UA60,85147.671,277
Round Lake Beach--McHenry--Grayslake, IL--WI UA290,373152.61,903
Sacramento, CA UA1,723,634470.983,660
Saginaw, MI UA126,26571.221,773
Salem, OR UA236,63275.923,117
Salinas, CA UA184,80948.953,776
Salisbury, MD--DE UA98,08170.71,387
Salt Lake City--West Valley City, UT UA1,021,243277.893,675
San Angelo, TX UA92,98446.681,992
San Antonio, TX UA1,758,210597.12,945
San Diego, CA UA2,956,746732.414,037
San Francisco--Oakland, CA UA3,281,212523.626,266
San Jose, CA UA1,664,496285.985,820
San Luis Obispo, CA UA59,21920.412,901
San Marcos, TX UA52,82626.581,987
Santa Barbara, CA UA195,86155.853,507
Santa Clarita, CA UA258,65376.733,371
Santa Cruz, CA UA163,70358.352,806
Santa Fe, NM UA89,28453.091,682
Santa Maria, CA UA130,44729.134,479
Santa Rosa, CA UA308,23197.993,146
Sarasota--Bradenton, FL UA643,260326.691,969
Saratoga Springs, NY UA64,10045.481,409
Savannah, GA UA260,677165.491,575
Scranton, PA UA381,502170.792,234
Seaside--Monterey, CA UA114,23738.692,952
Seattle, WA UA3,059,3931010.313,028
Sebastian--Vero Beach South--Florida Ridge, FL UA149,42296.651,546
Sebring--Avon Park, FL UA61,62546.171,335
Sheboygan, WI UA71,31333.442,133
Sherman, TX UA61,90035.931,723
Shreveport, LA UA298,317185.231,611
Sierra Vista, AZ UA52,74530.281,742
Simi Valley, CA UA125,20631.433,983
Sioux City, IA--NE--SD UA106,49454.371,959
Sioux Falls, SD UA156,77764.172,443
Slidell, LA UA91,15158.61,555
South Bend, IN--MI UA278,165161.081,727
South Lyon--Howell, MI UA119,509102.791,163
Spartanburg, SC UA180,786190.03951
Spokane, WA UA387,847164.22,362
Spring Hill, FL UA148,220114.981,289
Springfield, IL UA161,31692.341,747
Springfield, MA--CT UA621,300348.561,783
Springfield, MO UA273,724142.311,924
Springfield, OH UA85,25648.961,741
St. Augustine, FL UA69,17343.061,607
St. Cloud, MN UA110,62150.252,202
St. George, UT UA98,37044.892,191
St. Joseph, MO--KS UA81,17641.851,940
St. Louis, MO--IL UA2,150,706923.642,329
State College, PA UA87,45428.833,034
Staunton--Waynesboro, VA UA56,61138.141,485
Stockton, CA UA370,58392.524,005
Sumter, SC UA73,10765.691,113
Syracuse, NY UA412,317194.932,115
Tallahassee, FL UA240,223126.51,899
Tampa--St. Petersburg, FL UA2,441,770956.992,552
Temple, TX UA90,39054.11,671
Terre Haute, IN UA92,74253.451,735
Texarkana--Texarkana, TX--AR UA78,16264.41,214
Texas City, TX UA106,38376.011,400
Thousand Oaks, CA UA214,81185.622,509
Titusville, FL UA54,38630.071,809
Toledo, OH--MI UA507,643240.442,111
Topeka, KS UA150,00379.591,885
Tracy, CA UA87,56922.263,935
Trenton, NJ UA296,668105.562,810
Tucson, AZ UA843,168353.462,385
Tulsa, OK UA655,479335.911,951
Turlock, CA UA99,90425.793,874
Tuscaloosa, AL UA139,11489.521,554
Twin Rivers--Hightstown, NJ UA64,03735.241,817
Tyler, TX UA130,24790.241,443
Uniontown--Connellsville, PA UA51,37038.821,323
Urban Honolulu, HI UA802,459170.174,716
Utica, NY UA117,32862.391,881
Vacaville, CA UA93,14127.413,398
Valdosta, GA UA77,08555.711,384
Vallejo, CA UA165,07442.013,929
Victoria, TX UA63,68329.022,194
Victorville--Hesperia, CA UA328,454166.831,969
Villas, NJ UA51,29133.881,514
Vineland, NJ UA95,25961.91,539
Virginia Beach, VA UA1,439,666515.452,793
Visalia, CA UA219,45463.433,460
Waco, TX UA172,37890.251,910
Waldorf, MD UA109,91967.971,617
Walla Walla, WA--OR UA55,80527.672,017
Warner Robins, GA UA133,109100.611,323
Washington, DC--VA--MD UA4,586,7701321.733,470
Waterbury, CT UA194,53590.262,155
Waterloo, IA UA113,41862.231,823
Watertown, NY UA57,84040.941,413
Watsonville, CA UA73,53422.843,220
Wausau, WI UA74,63246.871,592
Weirton--Steubenville, WV--OH--PA UA70,88950.511,404
Wenatchee, WA UA67,22731.372,143
West Bend, WI UA68,44438.491,778
Westminster--Eldersburg, MD UA72,71457.71,260
Wheeling, WV--OH UA81,24947.011,728
Wichita Falls, TX UA99,43750.361,974
Wichita, KS UA472,870214.742,202
Williamsburg, VA UA75,68955.921,354
Williamsport, PA UA56,14226.52,119
Wilmington, NC UA219,957133.771,644
Winchester, VA UA69,44937.181,868
Winston-Salem, NC UA391,024322.581,212
Winter Haven, FL UA201,289134.361,498
Woodland, CA UA55,51312.24,551
Worcester, MA--CT UA486,514304.111,600
Yakima, WA UA129,53459.832,165
York, PA UA232,045132.211,755
Youngstown, OH--PA UA387,550241.091,608
Yuba City, CA UA116,71938.663,019
Yuma, AZ--CA UA135,26758.822,300
Zephyrhills, FL UA66,60943.491,531
Abbeville, LA UC19,82411.281,757
Abbeville, SC UC5,2434.371,200
Abbotsford, WI UC3,9662.071,915
Aberdeen, MS UC4,6662.861,629
Aberdeen, SD UC25,97712.742,039
Aberdeen, WA UC29,85615.441,933
Abernathy, TX UC2,7851.182,364
Abilene, KS UC7,0543.392,082
Abingdon, IL UC3,3891.442,352
Ada, OH UC5,9451.843,229
Ada, OK UC17,40011.941,458
Adams, NY UC2,5421.971,289
Adel, GA UC6,9866.041,157
Adel, IA UC3,1701.791,776
Adrian, MI UC44,82324.021,866
Agat, GU UC10,0934.862,076
Ahoskie, NC UC4,9512.921,698
Air Force Academy, CO UC5,5122.492,210
Ajo, AZ UC3,0762.671,154
Akron, NY UC2,9822.621,139
Alachua, FL UC4,1143.771,092
Alamogordo, NM UC31,86216.561,924
Alamosa, CO UC9,7517.291,337
Albany, MN UC2,5641.671,533
Albemarle, NC UC16,82317.15981
Albert Lea, MN UC17,8689.851,814
Albertville, AL UC36,81535.841,027
Albia, IA UC3,5732.161,653
Albion, MI UC9,2196.61,396
Albion, NY UC8,1712.952,771
Albion, PA UC4,5742.871,594
Alderson, WV UC2,6321.331,982
Aledo, IL UC3,6552.221,649
Aledo, TX UC4,8544.681,036
Alexander City, AL UC9,4009.71968
Alexandria, MN UC16,98314.851,144
Alfred, NY UC4,3221.23,591
Algoma, WI UC3,0701.851,661
Algona, IA UC5,3402.652,015
Alice, TX UC20,97410.871,930
Allegan, MI UC6,3224.721,340
Allendale, SC UC3,3072.31,440
Alliance, NE UC8,4864.651,824
Alliance, OH UC32,53317.711,838
Alma, GA UC3,4082.821,208
Alma--St. Louis, MI UC16,9247.432,277
Almont, MI UC2,7191.461,857
Alpena, MI UC14,2589.461,507
Alpine, TX UC6,0134.181,439
Altavista, VA UC4,6635.56838
Alturas, CA UC2,9101.911,527
Altus, OK UC19,90012.151,638
Alva, OK UC5,6202.632,139
Alvarado, TX UC4,1332.831,458
American Falls, ID UC4,4881.443,110
Americus, GA UC19,10612.141,574
Amery, WI UC2,8322.061,373
Amite City, LA UC6,1617.01878
Amory, MS UC6,5665.551,182
Amouli, AS UC4,5154.69963
Amsterdam, NY UC22,26210.372,146
Anaconda-Deer Lodge County, MT UC6,1702.42,567
Anacortes, WA UC16,7129.491,762
Anadarko, OK UC5,9292.432,444
Anamosa, IA UC5,4972.112,605
Anchorage Northeast, AK UC28,56816.321,751
Andalusia, AL UC6,6555.761,155
Andrews, SC UC3,90331,299
Andrews, TX UC12,3466.251,975
Angels, CA UC3,7512.661,408
Angola, IN UC11,1969.111,229
Anna, IL UC6,0783.981,527
Anna, TX UC10,7466.981,539
Annandale, MN UC3,2622.721,199
Antigo, WI UC8,1584.181,950
Apalachicola, FL UC3,6912.791,321
Apple Valley, OH UC4,8354.741,019
Arab, AL UC8,0128.37957
Arbuckle, CA UC2,6520.723,671
Arcade, NY UC3,0482.361,291
Arcadia, LA UC2,8942.751,053
Arcadia, WI UC2,9932.111,420
Arcadia--Southeast Arcadia, FL UC17,49010.131,727
Arcata-McKinleyville, CA UC32,36416.461,966
Archbold, OH UC4,7603.781,261
Archer Lodge--Clayton, NC UC13,28820.3655
Arcola, IL UC2,8741.352,131
Ardmore, OK UC20,88811.671,789
Arizona City, AZ UC10,5314.672,256
Arkadelphia, AR UC10,4915.81,810
Arkansas City, KS UC13,0269.641,352
Arlington, TN UC11,5027.781,478
Artesia, NM UC12,7646.531,955
Arvin, CA UC19,5734.334,524
Ashburn, GA UC4,4893.161,420
Ashdown, AR UC4,1463.581,159
Asheboro, NC UC37,79232.931,148
Ashland City, TN UC3,3843.131,081
Ashland, MO UC3,5271.821,939
Ashland, NE UC2,6311.252,108
Ashland, OH UC20,2267.992,532
Ashland, PA UC7,8205.651,383
Ashland, WI UC7,2934.341,682
Ashtabula, OH UC29,34621.751,350
Ashville, OH UC6,2225.521,126
Aspen, CO UC7,7104.581,685
Astoria, OR UC14,1159.111,549
Atchison, KS--MO UC11,1666.061,843
Athens, AL UC24,95627.03923
Athens, OH UC28,2869.942,846
Athens, TN UC15,98514.861,076
Athens, TX UC12,1699.161,329
Athol, MA UC12,8349.351,373
Atlanta, TX UC5,7327.46768
Atlantic, IA UC6,4712.822,295
Atmore, AL UC6,5654.731,388
Atoka, TN UC18,88520.66914
Attica, IN UC5,1933.911,327
Attica, NY UC6,8282.253,035
Au Sable, MI UC6,38410.45611
Aubrey, TX UC4,1392.351,758
Auburn, IL UC4,4332.012,206
Auburn, IN UC21,71211.721,853
Auburn, NE UC3,4742.011,729
Auburn, NY UC32,27412.92,501
Auburn--North Auburn, CA UC33,15726.731,240
Augusta, KS UC9,3504.12,281
Augusta, ME UC22,63717.331,306
Aumsville, OR UC3,6921.153,208
Aurora, MO UC8,3655.871,424
Aurora, NE UC4,4662.112,117
Austin, MN UC25,10312.222,054
Ava, MO UC2,8572.091,367
Avalon, CA UC3,6521.332,754
Avenal, CA UC15,4863.065,069
Avon, NY UC4,9733.91,276
Avra Valley, AZ UC3,8693.91990
Aztec, NM UC8,4566.311,339
Bad Axe, MI UC3,4902.491,400
Bainbridge, GA UC12,11810.311,175
Baker City, OR UC9,5185.021,896
Bald Knob, AR UC2,5172.271,111
Baldwin City, KS UC4,4282.062,155
Baldwin, WI UC5,8313.71,575
Ballinger, TX UC3,7052.021,837
Baltimore, OH UC3,5032.681,306
Bamberg, SC UC3,4922.791,250
Bandon, OR UC3,1192.21,415
Bar Harbor, ME UC2,5751.691,519
Baraboo, WI UC13,7596.212,214
Barbourville, KY UC6,3005.051,246
Bardstown, KY UC18,70216.991,101
Barnesville, GA UC7,1675.431,321
Barnesville, OH UC4,3511.992,186
Barnwell, SC UC3,9493.621,091
Barre--Montpelier, VT UC21,67517.711,224
Barron, WI UC3,2921.911,721
Barrow, AK UC3,8350.84,824
Barstow, CA UC28,97312.352,347
Bartlesville, OK UC38,87424.51,587
Bartlett, TX UC2,6531.062,498
Basalt--El Jebel, CO UC8,5314.042,110
Basehor, KS UC3,8492.471,559
Bastrop, LA UC13,97910.081,387
Bastrop, TX UC13,37111.471,165
Batavia, NY UC17,83482,229
Batesburg-Leesville, SC UC5,2675.79910
Batesville, AR UC11,5139.21,251
Batesville, IN UC7,7346.021,285
Batesville, MS UC7,3098.24887
Bath, NY UC7,1244.281,665
Battle Mountain, NV UC3,5201.951,809
Battlement Mesa, CO UC5,0712.931,733
Baxley, GA UC5,2085.67918
Baxter Springs, KS UC5,0894.41,158
Bay City, TX UC18,7459.342,006
Bay Minette, AL UC7,4865.741,304
Bayard, NM UC4,3092.71,598
Bayfield, CO UC2,5781.821,413
Bealeton, VA UC6,6213.681,797
Beardstown, IL UC6,5302.882,266
Beatrice, NE UC12,4056.721,847
Beaufort--Port Royal, SC UC48,80745.91,063
Beaver Dam, KY UC6,3214.181,512
Beaver Dam, WI UC17,8337.882,263
Beaver, UT UC2,8822.061,397
Becker, MN UC3,8981.942,005
Bedford, IN UC14,97711.741,276
Bedford, NY UC2,6793.92683
Bedford, PA UC4,6933.281,430
Bedford, VA UC6,8296.711,018
Beebe, AR UC6,7144.41,528
Beecher, IL UC4,1482.022,055
Beeville, TX UC18,16812.161,494
Belding, MI UC5,7894.761,215
Belfair, WA UC3,3312.991,114
Belfast, ME UC3,3582.651,269
Belgrade, MT UC13,79710.431,323
Belle Fourche, SD UC5,2402.641,983
Belle Glade, FL UC24,8708.32,998
Belle Plaine, MN UC6,1742.62,375
Bellefontaine, OH UC13,2355.422,443
Bellefonte, PA UC12,8889.581,345
Bellevue, IA UC2,5431.621,572
Bellevue, OH UC8,4135.311,584
Bellows Falls, VT--NH UC5,7133.921,458
Bells, TN UC4,7584.061,173
Bellville, TX UC4,0022.291,750
Beloit, KS UC3,2951.81,830
Belterra, TX UC3,7313.511,064
Belton, SC UC5,4435.361,015
Belvidere, NJ--PA UC3,8812.251,728
Belzoni, MS UC4,7022.32,043
Bemidji, MN UC14,62611.251,300
Bennettsville, SC UC13,0068.381,551
Bennington, VT UC12,7237.641,666
Benson, AZ UC4,0362.51,612
Benson, MN UC3,1911.741,831
Benson, NC UC3,1072.551,221
Benton City, WA UC4,1402.431,706
Benton, IL UC7,7784.271,822
Benton, KY UC4,4474.6966
Benton, LA UC5,3714.511,190
Berea, KY UC15,59013.21,181
Berlin, NH UC11,1595.462,044
Berlin, WI UC4,8912.332,102
Berne, IN UC5,4904.551,207
Berrien Springs, MI UC7,3584.961,483
Berryville, AR UC4,8003.991,202
Berryville, VA UC4,2771.972,168
Bethany, MO UC2,6521.531,731
Bethel, AK UC4,4342.421,831
Bethel, OH UC3,2391.621,994
Beulah, ND UC2,9491.382,134
Bicknell, IN UC3,2171.691,900
Big Bear City, CA UC15,87316.15983
Big Lake, TX UC2,9191.062,743
Big Pine Key, FL UC7,5407.62989
Big Rapids, MI UC14,2419.321,529
Big Spring, TX UC27,98714.731,901
Big Stone Gap, VA UC8,2406.221,325
Birch Bay, WA UC12,73712.541,015
Bisbee, AZ UC5,5413.121,776
Biscoe, NC UC2,8213.54797
Bishop, CA UC9,9354.262,332
Bishop, TX UC3,1161.442,164
Bishopville, SC UC5,3912.32,340
Black River Falls, WI UC5,6775.371,057
Blackfoot, ID UC15,35212.361,242
Blackshear, GA UC3,8733.361,151
Blackstone, VA UC3,2321.671,932
Blackwell, OK UC6,9163.521,963
Blair, NE UC7,8444.011,955
Blairsville, PA UC7,0606.081,161
Blakely, GA UC3,7483.071,220
Blanchard, OK UC3,4343.271,051
Blanchester, OH UC4,1842.911,437
Blanding, UT UC3,2641.671,954
Blissfield, MI UC3,3031.821,818
Bloomer, WI UC3,3481.971,703
Bloomfield, IN UC2,5211.222,059
Bloomfield, NM UC9,8927.541,311
Blountstown, FL UC4,7513.941,205
Blue Earth, MN UC3,2571.741,869
Bluefield, WV--VA UC44,09242.491,038
Bluffton, IN UC9,9526.641,498
Bluffton, OH UC4,2152.191,929
Blythe, CA--AZ UC12,9676.182,099
Blytheville, AR UC18,2199.112,000
Boardman, OR UC3,3622.881,168
Boerne, TX UC10,46771,495
Bogalusa, LA UC12,2138.291,474
Boiling Spring Lakes, NC UC4,3973.491,261
Boiling Springs, NC UC4,5493.671,239
Bolivar, MO UC9,6935.371,806
Bolivar, OH UC3,7173.621,028
Bolivar, TN UC5,3944.991,081
Bonadelle Ranchos-Madera Ranchos, CA UC8,0248.89903
Bonham, TX UC9,9955.211,919
Bonifay, FL UC4,2303.571,185
Bonneauville, PA UC4,4273.181,393
Bonners Ferry, ID UC2,6132.041,280
Boone, IA UC12,7939.271,380
Boone, NC UC22,76313.471,690
Booneville, AR UC3,3351.921,733
Booneville, MS UC6,0505.631,076
Boonville, IN UC6,2582.582,424
Boonville, MO UC9,2295.731,612
Borger, TX UC13,57412.571,080
Boscobel, WI UC3,2611.542,115
Boulder City, NV UC13,8666.072,286
Bowie, TX UC5,1434.041,272
Bowling Green, MO UC5,3562.312,323
Bowling Green, OH UC30,73812.32,499
Box Elder, SD UC7,8858.09975
Boyne City, MI UC3,5012.771,263
Bozeman, MT UC43,16419.472,217
Brackettville, TX UC2,8622.751,042
Bradford, PA--NY UC12,0835.32,280
Brady, TX UC5,3572.861,871
Braidwood--Coal City--Wilmington, IL UC22,68515.071,505
Brainerd, MN UC19,81217.731,117
Brandon, SD UC8,1733.312,469
Branson, MO UC22,64528.76787
Brattleboro, VT--NH UC9,9804.742,106
Brawley, CA UC25,0327.933,157
Brazoria, TX UC3,9083.051,282
Breaux Bridge, LA UC18,46522.74812
Breckenridge, CO UC7,1796.481,108
Breckenridge, TX UC5,8393.741,561
Breese, IL UC5,8004.581,266
Bremen, GA UC6,5166.81956
Bremen, IN UC4,6632.41,939
Brenham, TX UC15,6828.311,886
Brent, AL UC5,5254.821,145
Brevard, NC UC13,12112.031,090
Brewton, AL UC6,8665.91,163
Bridgeport, TX UC5,6463.41,660
Bridgeton, NJ UC35,02217.781,969
Bridgeville, DE UC3,3433.151,062
Brillion, WI UC2,9681.571,887
Brinkley, AR UC2,5282.051,236
Bristow, OK UC4,1101.842,230
Broadway, VA UC6,2283.611,726
Brockport, NY UC20,25511.861,707
Brockway, PA UC2,8562.41,190
Brodhead, WI UC3,5061.81,949
Broken Bow, NE UC3,5371.91,858
Broken Bow, OK UC4,2533.431,242
Brookfield, MO UC4,2812.941,457
Brookhaven, MS UC10,6358.831,205
Brookings, OR UC10,9157.021,555
Brookings, SD UC22,4829.482,371
Brooklyn, MI UC2,7732.96936
Brookshire, TX UC4,4862.581,739
Brookville, PA UC4,5423.761,208
Brownfield, TX UC9,5304.512,113
Browning, MT UC4,6241.882,465
Browns Mills--Fort Dix, NJ UC37,98528.711,323
Brownstown, IN UC3,1491.542,044
Brownsville, TN UC9,8795.771,712
Brownwood, TX UC22,71116.981,338
Brunswick, MD--VA UC8,4956.71,268
Brunswick, ME UC29,15924.571,187
Brush, CO UC5,8162.442,386
Bryan, OH UC9,7626.31,551
Buckeye, AZ UC19,42410.461,856
Buckhannon, WV UC8,7316.181,412
Buckhead (Bryan County), GA UC5,1687.75667
Buckner, MO UC3,0342.371,282
Bucyrus, OH UC12,4016.172,011
Buena Vista, CO UC4,4833.851,164
Buena Vista, VA UC6,5363.421,913
Buffalo, MN UC15,9728.361,911
Buffalo, MO UC3,0312.131,425
Buffalo, WY UC4,3682.381,839
Buhl, ID UC4,1381.562,648
Buies Creek, NC UC5,6283.711,516
Bullhead City, AZ--NV UC48,65629.061,674
Bunkie, LA UC4,0902.211,848
Buras, LA UC3,7679.03417
Burgaw, NC UC3,4562.471,397
Burgettstown, PA UC3,3802.441,384
Burkburnett, TX UC10,0025.221,914
Burley, ID UC15,9779.681,650
Burlington, CO UC4,2431.482,863
Burlington, IA--IL UC29,56915.541,903
Burlington, KS UC2,5031.61,563
Burlington, WI UC23,53413.141,791
Burnet, TX UC5,4283.891,397
Burney, CA UC3,1712.031,566
Burns, OR UC4,1312.511,643
Burnt Store Marina, FL UC3,0613.15973
Bushnell, FL UC3,5002.721,288
Bushnell, IL UC3,0451.472,071
Butler, IN UC2,6511.232,162
Butler, MO UC3,8752.141,811
Butler, PA UC40,35232.871,228
Butner, NC UC16,97517.18988
Butte-Silver Bow, MT UC30,28716.491,836
Byron, IL UC7,0575.21,358
Byron, MN UC4,8642.362,057
Cache, OK UC2,6001.541,689
Cactus, TX UC3,2920.744,477
Cadillac, MI UC11,6908.741,338
Cadiz, KY UC2,9602.191,353
Cadiz, OH UC2,5211.731,460
Cairo, GA UC9,4146.481,452
Cairo, IL UC2,8331.891,498
Calais, ME UC2,5041.71,470
Caldwell, OH UC5,4882.811,953
Caldwell, TX UC4,0123.041,319
Caledonia, MN UC2,7491.721,596
Calhoun, GA UC31,49333.07952
California City, CA UC10,9087.511,452
California, MO UC4,1812.261,849
Calipatria, CA UC3,5381.033,443
Calistoga, CA UC5,1552.61,986
Camano North, WA UC2,5291.991,269
Camano, WA UC6,1576.63928
Cambria, CA UC5,8653.561,647
Cambridge City, IN UC3,8053.081,233
Cambridge Springs, PA UC2,6020.813,220
Cambridge, MD UC14,2558.661,646
Cambridge, MN UC14,2709.911,440
Cambridge, OH UC15,2329.851,547
Cambridge, WI UC2,5771.751,473
Camden, AR UC11,40111.86961
Camden, ME UC3,9682.981,333
Camden, SC UC13,54615.72862
Camden, TN UC3,5524.04879
Camdenton, MO UC3,6322.931,241
Cameron, MO UC9,7824.052,416
Cameron, TX UC5,3893.091,745
Camilla, GA UC6,9395.351,297
Camp Verde, AZ UC5,3056.24850
Campbellsville, KY UC11,7197.741,513
Canadian, TX UC2,7811.491,864
Canby, OR UC17,11953,423
Cannon Falls, MN UC3,9312.721,448
Caņon City, CO UC27,13919.41,399
Canton, IL UC14,8186.452,297
Canton, MS UC15,32110.671,435
Canton, NY UC6,4893.261,993
Canton, SD UC2,6791.152,328
Canton, TX UC3,5634.4809
Canyon Lake, TX UC5,2776.53808
Canyon, TX UC13,4406.162,183
Captain Cook, HI UC4,1754.18999
Carbondale, CO UC7,1592.123,384
Carey, OH UC3,5751.442,488
Caribou, ME UC3,9742.451,621
Carlinville, IL UC5,9532.842,097
Carlisle, IA UC3,9681.52,654
Carlsbad, NM UC29,83921.921,361
Carlton, OR UC3,1783.78841
Carlyle, IL UC4,3012.541,694
Carmel Valley Village, CA UC3,1222.91,075
Carmi, IL UC5,5682.482,246
Caro, MI UC5,1133.531,450
Carrizo Springs, TX UC6,0503.91,552
Carroll, IA UC9,9844.62,171
Carrollton, GA UC42,87245.1951
Carrollton, KY UC5,1653.621,427
Carrollton, MO UC3,2962.171,519
Carrollton, OH UC3,4982.391,465
Carthage, IL UC2,5821.621,589
Carthage, MO UC15,4969.071,708
Carthage, MS UC4,4784.151,079
Carthage, TN UC3,2822.91,133
Carthage, TX UC6,4926.95934
Caruthersville, MO UC5,7862.852,028
Casey, IL UC2,8341.711,654
Cashmere, WA UC4,7252.821,673
Cassville, MO UC4,0844.14986
Castle Dale, UT UC2,8932.631,102
Castle Rock, WA UC2,5142.381,056
Castroville, TX UC4,0403.811,059
Catskill, NY UC6,4534.011,610
Cazenovia, NY UC3,1141.581,974
Cedar City, UT UC33,20016.771,980
Cedar Springs, MI UC3,5791.921,867
Cedaredge, CO UC3,5503.231,098
Cedartown, GA UC12,5028.651,445
Cedarville, OH UC4,0411.043,868
Celina, OH UC11,2594.542,479
Center, TX UC5,2345.81901
Centerville, IA UC5,3803.351,604
Central City, NE UC2,8211.691,673
Central City--Greenville, KY UC9,9437.771,279
Centralia, IL UC17,29611.81,466
Centralia, MO UC3,8131.832,088
Centralia, WA UC39,51731.571,252
Centre, AL UC3,70710.2363
Centreville, MD UC4,2852.411,776
Century, FL--AL UC3,3212.861,160
Chadron, NE UC5,5151.912,891
Chaffee, MO UC2,9731.312,278
Chandler, OK UC2,7042.181,241
Chanute, KS UC9,0595.321,703
Chaparral, NM UC12,32810.721,151
Chardon, OH UC8,0289892
Chariton, IA UC3,8932.31,691
Charles City, IA UC7,7063.931,961
Charles Town--Ranson, WV UC21,01918.561,132
Charleston, IL UC21,8107.332,974
Charleston, MO UC5,8933.661,608
Charleston, MS UC2,9301.921,524
Charlestown, IN UC6,9213.491,981
Charlestown, NH UC2,8152.51,125
Charlestown, RI UC2,9424.19702
Charlevoix, MI UC4,1794.53923
Charlotte Amalie--Tutu, VI UC50,91624.32,095
Charlotte, MI UC12,6828.921,423
Chase City, VA UC2,6661.921,388
Chatfield, MN UC2,6041.561,664
Chattahoochee, FL UC5,5082.572,147
Cheboygan, MI UC4,5173.481,297
Checotah, OK UC2,5721.262,044
Chelan, WA UC5,7044.881,169
Chelsea, MI UC5,3294.211,265
Cheney, WA UC10,5693.083,428
Cheraw, SC UC8,1606.31,296
Cherokee Village, AR UC3,4436.73511
Cherokee, IA UC4,6621.832,545
Cherryville, NC UC6,3405.841,086
Chesapeake Beach, MD UC23,70025.42932
Chesnee, SC UC3,0034.15723
Chester, IL UC8,4504.971,701
Chester, NY UC5,6913.611,575
Chester, SC UC9,3516.921,352
Chestertown, MD UC7,1533.941,814
Chetek, WI UC2,8302.84996
Chickasha, OK UC15,73910.021,572
Childress, TX UC4,7072.711,739
Chillicothe, MO UC9,6337.551,277
Chillicothe, OH UC32,26317.251,870
Chilton, WI UC3,5901.851,936
Chinle, AZ UC3,4073.381,007
Chino Valley, AZ UC10,78312.43868
Chipley, FL UC3,8463.751,026
Chisholm, MN UC4,6221.592,911
Chittenango, NY UC5,0832.122,397
Chowchilla, CA UC11,8434.562,595
Christiansted, VI UC46,60135.221,323
Christopher, IL UC3,6102.861,261
Church Point, LA UC4,5882.671,721
Churchville, NY UC3,1341.911,643
Circleville, OH UC14,9657.342,039
Cisco, TX UC3,6582.451,492
Clanton, AL UC5,7856.68866
Clare, MI UC5,5976.19905
Claremont, NH UC9,5985.251,829
Claremore, OK UC25,16420.811,209
Clarinda, IA UC5,4152.382,277
Clarion, IA UC2,6391.451,826
Clarion, PA UC9,3736.661,407
Clarksburg, WV UC43,98838.541,141
Clarksdale, MS UC17,7838.52,092
Clarksville, AR UC7,3136.731,086
Clarksville, TX UC3,1212.81,116
Claxton, GA UC4,2593.161,347
Clay Center, KS UC4,3072.171,989
Clayton, GA UC3,3723.9865
Cle Elum, WA UC3,5393.011,176
Clear Lake, IA UC7,9446.751,177
Clearfield, PA UC10,9035.631,938
Clearlake Riviera, CA UC2,8063.08911
Clearlake, CA UC15,9447.282,190
Clearwood, WA UC2,6111.321,984
Cleburne, TX UC35,12217.432,015
Cleveland, GA UC4,3994.82912
Cleveland, MS UC15,7228.171,925
Cleveland, OK UC3,1281.552,015
Cleveland, TX UC9,9608.941,114
Clewiston, FL UC12,8334.652,758
Clifton Forge, VA UC5,3113.851,378
Clifton Springs, NY UC6,4444.331,488
Clifton, AZ UC4,5083.361,340
Clifton, TX UC3,4212.171,575
Clinton, IA--IL UC32,33216.491,960
Clinton, IL UC8,4874.41,930
Clinton, IN UC6,4253.871,661
Clinton, MO UC8,7405.451,605
Clinton, NC UC9,5387.991,194
Clinton, OK UC8,4263.532,389
Clinton, SC UC11,1769.191,216
Clintonville, WI UC4,4812.261,985
Cloquet, MN UC12,9369.421,374
Clover, SC UC6,5135.521,179
Cloverdale, CA UC9,1663.372,721
Clovis, NM UC41,57022.571,842
Clyde, OH UC6,0393.251,856
Clyde, TX UC3,7682.841,327
Coalinga, CA UC12,7025.912,150
Cobleskill, NY UC5,6183.151,781
Cochran, GA UC6,3244.611,371
Cody, WY UC9,3386.351,471
Coeburn, VA UC3,1792.621,212
Coffeyville, KS--OK UC10,9096.781,610
Cokato, MN UC4,2442.981,423
Colby, KS UC5,4632.991,825
Colchester, CT UC10,09814.6692
Cold Spring, MN UC4,3242.441,769
Cold Spring, NY UC3,2762.781,180
Coldwater, MI UC16,87611.521,465
Coldwater, OH UC4,4731.882,377
Coleman, TX UC4,3102.51,724
Colfax, CA UC3,1442.431,296
Colfax, WA UC2,7201.292,107
Collinsville, OK UC4,2482.81,518
Colonial Beach, VA UC3,6931.772,085
Colorado City, AZ--UT UC8,2335.351,538
Colorado City, TX UC5,9482.642,254
Columbia City, IN UC9,2256.131,505
Columbia Falls, MT UC6,0294.551,326
Columbia, KY UC4,5793.381,356
Columbia, MS UC7,2946.561,112
Columbia, TN UC34,96524.821,409
Columbiana, AL UC2,6422.7980
Columbiana, OH UC8,1015.991,351
Columbus AFB, MS UC3,1403.71847
Columbus, KS UC3,27221,637
Columbus, MS UC31,17425.451,225
Columbus, NE UC22,1068.032,754
Columbus, TX UC4,1762.831,474
Columbus, WI UC6,6233.851,721
Colusa, CA UC6,7912.272,998
Colville, WA UC4,9664.61,080
Comanche, TX UC3,9882.461,621
Comfort, TX UC2,6532.021,314
Commerce, GA UC6,6246.361,042
Commerce, TX UC7,7173.572,160
Concord, NH UC42,61134.111,249
Concordia, KS UC5,3402.52,139
Conesus Lake, NY UC4,8583.981,221
Conneaut, OH UC14,10915.07936
Connell, WA UC4,0762.711,504
Connersville, IN UC15,3478.721,760
Conrad, MT UC2,5781.252,063
Constantine, MI UC4,0743.231,260
Cookeville, TN UC44,20744.39996
Coolidge, AZ UC10,9194.212,591
Coopersville, MI UC3,9511.962,019
Coos Bay, OR UC31,38616.481,905
Coquille, OR UC4,3593.581,219
Corcoran, CA UC25,5166.553,895
Cordele, GA UC12,4167.521,651
Corinth, MS UC12,46911.981,041
Corinth, NY UC3,9952.791,431
Cornelia--Baldwin, GA UC18,57819.52952
Corning, AR UC3,1802.11,518
Corning, CA UC8,5533.872,213
Corning, NY UC20,47710.112,025
Corona de Tucson, AZ UC5,4694.281,277
Corry, PA UC6,5714.011,639
Corsicana, TX UC22,59912.641,788
Cortez, CO UC8,3803.672,282
Cortland, NY UC27,49310.672,577
Corydon, IN UC5,5063.671,499
Coshocton, OH UC11,5175.242,199
Cottage Grove, OR UC11,0075.292,079
Cottonport, LA UC3,6311.841,971
Cottonwood, CA UC4,4193.391,305
Cottonwood--Verde Village, AZ UC26,65014.531,834
Cotulla, TX UC3,6941.931,915
Country Lakes, MD UC2,6033.34778
Covington, IN UC2,6251.112,366
Covington, OH UC2,7271.242,199
Covington, TN UC8,5786.631,294
Covington, VA UC8,4308.041,048
Coxsackie, NY UC6,3413.981,592
Cozad, NE UC3,8631.822,121
Craig, CO UC10,0215.691,763
Crane, TX UC3,9071.342,925
Crawfordsville, IN UC18,01211.951,507
Crawfordville, FL UC8,3429.56872
Crescent City, CA UC18,97611.881,598
Crescent City, FL UC2,8124.89575
Cresco, IA UC3,5401.652,145
Cresson, PA UC11,1069.391,183
Creston, IA UC7,6173.941,931
Crestview, FL UC32,43223.571,376
Creswell, OR UC6,3203.591,759
Crete, NE UC6,9482.522,757
Crewe, VA UC4,3232.781,553
Crisfield, MD UC3,6002.181,649
Crittenden, KY UC4,2213.311,275
Crockett, TX UC6,2925.691,106
Crooked Lake Park, FL UC4,3353.71,171
Crookston, MN UC7,9644.051,964
Crooksville, OH UC4,8662.731,783
Crosby, MN UC3,4782.151,618
Cross City, FL UC3,7733.471,086
Crossett, AR UC7,8357.97983
Crossville, TN UC16,33721.18771
Crowley, LA UC14,9086.872,170
Crozet, VA UC5,5273.491,584
Cruz Bay, VI UC3,0903.081,002
Crystal City, TX UC7,2363.232,237
Crystal River, FL UC4,3884.83909
Crystal Springs, MS UC5,2693.981,325
Cuba, MO UC3,2732.071,581
Cuero, TX UC8,0995.341,515
Cullman, AL UC18,35622.25825
Cullowhee, NC UC10,8377.811,388
Culpeper, VA UC17,7787.582,347
Cumberland, KY UC3,7112.341,585
Curwensville, PA UC2,7511.541,782
Cushing, OK UC6,7424.411,530
Cut Bank, MT UC2,8781.022,808
Cuthbert, GA UC3,8112.351,624
Cynthiana, KY UC6,4212.82,293
Dahlgren, VA--MD UC3,5156.46545
Dahlonega, GA UC4,8124.131,166
Daingerfield, TX UC4,9765.36929
Dalhart, TX UC7,7163.192,417
Dallas, OR UC15,3405.322,883
Dalton, OH UC2,5952.21,181
Dandridge, TN UC4,9598.78565
Dansville, NY UC5,1413.291,565
Danville, KY UC18,88714.871,270
Danville, VA--NC UC49,34441.691,184
Darbydale, OH UC6,1956.28987
Darien, GA UC3,6823.091,191
David City, NE UC2,8791.32,212
Davis Junction, IL UC2,6312.191,203
Davis, OK UC2,5911.61,619
Dawson, GA UC4,4662.192,039
Dayton, NV UC11,1276.261,779
Dayton, TN UC10,1749.081,120
Dayton, TX UC12,07510.761,123
Dayton, WA UC2,6811.441,866
De Funiak Springs, FL UC5,8126.81854
De Motte, IN UC4,6523.571,305
De Queen, AR UC6,2094.21,480
De Soto, KS UC4,7013.791,240
De Soto, MO UC7,2034.051,776
De Witt, IA UC4,6392.122,188
Decatur, IN UC10,4406.851,524
Decatur, TX UC5,9105.051,171
Decorah, IA UC8,6375.181,669
Dededo--Machanao--Apotgan, GU UC139,82560.412,315
Deer Lodge, MT UC3,2171.472,188
Deer Park, WA UC3,4631.931,798
Deerwood, TX UC3,7972.711,403
Defiance, OH UC18,30613.541,352
Del Rio, TX UC43,91419.412,263
Delano, MN UC5,2552.971,771
Delavan, WI UC12,1587.741,570
Delhi, LA UC2,7701.741,592
Delhi, NY UC2,9531.372,157
Dell Rapids, SD UC3,5841.452,464
Delphi, IN UC3,0081.641,838
Delphos, OH UC7,4404.181,781
Delta, CO UC7,8495.681,382
Delta, OH UC3,1581.721,840
Delta, UT UC3,2581.921,699
Deming, NM UC14,9038.31,796
Demopolis, AL UC6,4525.061,274
Denison, IA UC8,2404.311,911
Denmark, SC UC3,7812.711,394
Denton Southwest, TX UC3,3074.06815
Denton, MD UC4,7714.551,049
Denver City, TX UC4,9382.591,908
DeQuincy, LA UC5,0174.821,042
DeRidder, LA UC13,34116.49809
Dermott, AR UC2,8161.961,440
Desert Hot Springs, CA UC39,44516.52,391
Detroit Lakes, MN UC7,9735.771,382
Devils Lake, ND UC7,4443.252,290
Devine, TX UC5,7984.371,328
DeWitt, AR UC3,1852.191,453
Dexter, MO UC9,0535.831,553
Diamondhead, MS UC7,8555.361,466
Diboll, TX UC4,4613.011,483
Dickinson, ND UC17,5867.562,327
Dickson, TN UC16,01617.21931
Dilley, TX UC3,9381.991,980
Dillon, MT UC4,6092.262,040
Dillon, SC UC9,7777.171,364
Dimmitt, TX UC4,3731.992,195
Discovery Bay, CA UC14,0444.712,981
Dixon, CA UC18,4456.222,965
Dixon, IL UC16,8589.861,711
Dodge Center, MN UC2,6411.541,715
Dodge City, KS UC27,31610.772,537
Dodgeville, WI UC4,7563.051,558
Donaldsonville, LA UC14,57115.95913
Donalsonville, GA UC2,7452.94935
Dorr, MI UC4,7025.49857
Dos Palos, CA UC6,7132.133,158
Douglas, AZ UC17,6735.673,114
Douglas, GA UC14,154121,180
Douglas, MI UC2,5702.83909
Douglas, WY UC6,1753.221,918
Dowagiac, MI UC6,0823.491,744
Downs, IL UC2,6662.171,229
Dryden, NY UC3,8823.95982
Du Quoin, IL UC6,4674.51,438
Dublin, GA UC20,99922.44936
Dublin, TX UC3,5432.191,615
DuBois, PA UC11,8986.81,751
Dumas, AR UC5,0233.051,644
Dumas, TX UC14,8365.662,620
Duncan, OK UC21,30111.751,813
Dundee, MI UC3,7992.481,531
Dunkirk, IN UC3,5642.071,725
Dunkirk--Fredonia, NY UC25,51414.021,820
Dunlap, TN UC3,6914.38842
Dunn, NC UC14,82311.211,322
Durand, MI UC4,8543.251,493
Durango, CO UC17,9829.331,927
Durant, MS UC2,5251.471,718
Durant, OK UC16,40210.141,618
Dwight, IL UC5,3533.381,583
Dyer, TN UC3,2482.571,263
Dyersburg, TN UC21,90316.411,335
Dyersville, IA UC3,6202.591,398
Eagar, AZ UC6,0956.22980
Eagle Grove, IA UC3,0761.382,229
Eagle Lake, TX UC3,6282.131,707
Eagle Mountain South, UT UC6,2771.913,289
Eagle Pass, TX UC49,23619.942,469
Eagle, CO UC6,0732.462,473
Earlimart, CA UC13,2115.032,625
East Aurora, NY UC9,8418.581,147
East Liverpool, OH--WV--PA UC31,56424.31,299
East Palestine, OH UC4,9443.261,517
East Prairie, MO UC3,7702.031,859
East Prospect, PA UC2,5752.421,066
East Quincy, CA UC2,6742.231,198
East Tawas, MI UC4,3723.151,388
East Troy, WI UC4,3062.441,767
Eastland, TX UC3,7111.642,268
Eastman, GA UC6,0535.641,073
Easton, MD UC17,1329.61,785
Eaton Rapids, MI UC5,4083.991,356
Eaton, CO UC4,3921.52,920
Eaton, OH UC8,1123.912,073
Eatonton, GA UC3,8893.321,171
Eatonville, WA UC2,8011.571,780
Ebensburg, PA UC4,9142.841,729
Eden, NC UC17,18717.89961
Edenton, NC UC4,7903.061,563
Edgefield, SC UC4,5622.731,671
Edgerton, WI UC7,2085.161,398
Edgewood, NM UC3,5065.4650
Edinboro, PA UC7,2632.82,598
Edna, TX UC5,3743.371,595
Edwards, CO UC17,3268.52,039
Effingham, IL UC13,8008.561,612
Eielson AFB, AK UC2,9446.23473
El Campo, TX UC11,7196.261,873
El Dorado Springs, MO UC3,4541.911,806
El Dorado, AR UC18,94415.161,249
El Dorado, KS UC14,7249.051,628
El Paso, IL UC2,7761.61,735
El Reno, OK UC15,0697.132,112
Elberton, GA UC5,9255.231,132
Eldon, MO UC4,5552.661,711
Eldorado at Santa Fe, NM UC4,3727.3599
Eldorado, IL UC4,5723.651,252
Electra, TX UC2,7461.661,658
Elgin, TX UC10,0434.762,109
Elizabeth City, NC UC23,90516.981,408
Elizabethtown, NC UC3,0852.511,229
Elk City, OK UC10,8556.451,684
Elkhorn, WI UC12,48410.281,214
Elkin, NC UC6,5216.66980
Elkins, WV UC11,0616.121,807
Elko New Market, MN UC3,9082.281,712
Elko, NV UC18,94810.261,847
Elkton, VA UC3,6573.151,162
Ellensburg, WA UC20,9878.852,371
Ellenville, NY UC6,5773.182,068
Ellijay, GA UC3,4965.07690
Ellsworth, KS UC2,9821.312,279
Ellsworth, ME UC2,8052.791,006
Ellsworth, WI UC2,8232.31,229
Ellwood City, PA UC13,0066.182,106
Elmwood, IL UC2,6601.781,494
Eloy, AZ UC6,9633.072,266
Elroy, TX UC3,7084.36850
Elverson, PA UC3,6972.831,305
Elwood, IN UC9,4215.191,814
Ely, MN UC3,4592.711,278
Ely, NV UC4,6812.551,838
Emerald Bay, TX UC3,1824.39724
Emmetsburg, IA UC3,6281.881,935
Emmett, ID UC9,1925.651,627
Emmitsburg, MD--PA UC6,3665.171,232
Emporia, KS UC24,83011.092,239
Emporia, VA UC7,1435.771,237
Emporium, PA UC2,6771.361,963
Enfield, NC UC2,6721.332,014
England, AR UC2,7621.521,813
Enid, OK UC47,60923.991,984
Ennis, TX UC18,2589.751,872
Enterprise, AL UC36,42735.851,016
Ephraim, UT UC5,7812.22,630
Ephrata, WA UC6,9562.92,396
Epping, NH UC3,4904.5776
Erwin, TN UC9,7886.491,508
Escalon, CA UC7,1571.973,636
Escanaba, MI UC20,85017.941,162
Espanola, NM UC26,41828.6924
Esparto, CA UC3,2771.632,008
Estacada, OR UC3,8382.841,350
Estes Park, CO UC7,0827.49945
Estherville, IA UC6,1922.882,149
Estrella, AZ UC11,1087.291,524
Etowah, TN UC4,1293.441,201
Eudora, KS UC6,1402.512,448
Eufaula, AL--GA UC9,5207.451,278
Eunice, LA UC11,9408.451,413
Eunice, NM UC2,8261.142,469
Eureka, CA UC45,03418.52,435
Eureka, IL UC5,5732.62,144
Eureka, KS UC2,5911.481,756
Eureka, MO UC11,2609.831,146
Evanston, WY UC12,0177.011,715
Evansville, WI UC5,6693.081,840
Evarts, KY UC2,6461.491,778
Everett, PA UC3,2201.921,680
Evergreen, AL UC2,5202.161,166
Evergreen, CO UC13,55613.59998
Everson, WA UC4,3303.071,409
Excelsior Springs, MO UC10,9436.951,573
Fabens, TX UC8,0421.674,803
Fair Haven, VT UC4,1813.361,243
Fairbury, IL UC3,7841.472,578
Fairbury, NE UC3,9122.011,946
Fairdale, PA UC4,1663.521,183
Fairfield Glade, TN UC5,5846.26893
Fairfield Harbour, NC UC2,7262.271,203
Fairfield, IA UC10,3206.891,498
Fairfield, IL UC5,0392.861,761
Fairfield, TX UC3,2804.58716
Fairmont, MN UC9,5786.441,488
Fairmont, NC UC2,5071.931,300
Fairmont, WV UC33,40926.121,279
Fairmount, IN UC2,9421.322,228
Fairview, TN UC6,3736.21,028
Falfurrias, TX UC4,9292.052,399
Fallon, NV UC16,24114.171,146
Falls City, NE UC4,1331.852,237
Faribault, MN UC23,69611.42,078
Farmersville, TX UC3,1381.921,632
Farmerville, LA UC3,8835777
Farmington, ME UC3,8192.211,729
Farmington, MO UC39,37022.771,729
Farmington, NH UC2,9571.42,119
Farmville, NC UC4,8153.541,360
Farmville, VA UC8,9996.891,306
Fayette, AL UC3,4082.821,210
Fayette, MO UC2,6541.571,694
Fayetteville, TN UC9,1789.71945
Fearrington Village, NC UC2,6422.331,136
Federalsburg, MD UC3,1901.971,622
Fellsmere, FL UC5,2941.872,829
Fergus Falls, MN UC12,0816.121,973
Fernandina Beach, FL UC25,23924.121,046
Fernley, NV UC18,97910.331,837
Ferriday, LA UC5,9314.51,318
Filer, ID UC2,6391.132,332
Fillmore, CA UC15,0812.695,607
Findlay, OH UC48,44123.92,027
Firebaugh, CA UC7,2811.464,974
Firestone--Frederick, CO UC21,47410.22,104
Fitzgerald, GA UC11,6388.791,324
Flemingsburg, KY UC2,7952.011,393
Flora, IL UC4,8722.252,163
Florence, AZ UC16,5862.895,735
Florence, CO UC7,3143.891,880
Florence, OR UC10,1777.251,403
Floresville, TX UC6,0683.751,620
Floydada, TX UC3,0091.661,814
Foley, AL UC26,46930.27874
Folkston, GA UC5,9614.811,239
Fordyce, AR UC3,8444.17921
Forest City, IA UC3,9662.641,503
Forest City, NC UC26,41835.09753
Forest Lake, MN UC21,81617.871,221
Forest, MS UC4,8873.611,355
Forestville, CA UC5,1444.331,187
Forks, WA UC3,9402.431,622
Forney, TX UC27,05118.671,449
Forrest City, AR UC13,6905.822,351
Forsyth, GA UC4,8344.11,178
Forsyth, MO UC6,8365.731,194
Fort Atkinson, WI UC21,10511.21,884
Fort Bragg, CA UC10,3487.811,325
Fort Branch, IN UC4,3791.852,366
Fort Defiance, AZ--NM UC3,6022.881,250
Fort Dodge, IA UC25,12212.781,965
Fort Irwin, CA UC8,8453.082,871
Fort Leonard Wood, MO UC29,25725.931,128
Fort Lupton, CO UC9,0555.331,700
Fort Madison, IA--IL UC10,8484.192,591
Fort Meade, FL UC6,2345.611,111
Fort Morgan, CO UC13,1784.942,668
Fort Payne, AL UC7,0184.331,622
Fort Plain, NY UC5,7303.771,520
Fort Polk, LA UC14,30012.911,108
Fort Scott, KS UC7,8954.181,887
Fort Stockton, TX UC9,3395.931,574
Fort Valley, GA UC10,6054.842,191
Fortuna, CA UC13,0848.691,505
Fostoria, OH UC14,6946.612,222
Four Corners, FL UC35,54933.741,054
Four Corners, MT UC2,5273.07824
Fowlerville, MI UC3,7943.71,026
Frankenmuth, MI UC4,9722.751,809
Frankfort, IN UC16,6847.752,153
Frankfort, KY UC35,73421.571,657
Franklin (Venango County), PA UC9,5816.221,541
Franklin, KY UC9,4425.381,754
Franklin, LA UC14,61710.51,392
Franklin, NC UC6,7819.14742
Franklin, NH UC9,5826.381,501
Franklin, VA UC9,2096.861,343
Franklin--Highland Lake, NJ UC35,43632.581,088
Franklinton, LA UC3,5062.861,225
Fraser, CO UC2,5832.241,155
Frazier Park, CA UC3,6572.531,448
Frederick, OK UC3,8992.231,750
Fredericksburg, TX UC11,5117.561,522
Fredericktown, MO UC4,2172.341,806
Freeport, IL UC25,98013.911,868
Fremont, MI UC4,4963.151,427
Fremont, NE UC27,47110.92,520
Fremont, OH UC23,33212.291,898
Friona, TX UC4,1061.363,028
Fritch, TX UC3,9683.361,180
Front Royal, VA UC18,63817.241,081
Frostproof, FL UC7,6267.67994
Fulton, KY--TN UC4,3392.821,540
Fulton, MO UC12,1976.581,855
Fulton, MS UC3,2173.38953
Gaffney, SC UC20,84418.541,124
Gainesville, TX UC15,7468.241,912
Galax, VA UC6,9155.941,163
Galena, IL UC3,1651.841,724
Galena, KS--MO UC2,6731.581,697
Galesburg, IL UC36,00121.581,668
Galion, OH UC15,9669.071,761
Galliano--Larose--Cut Off, LA UC21,43716.141,328
Gallup, NM UC23,11412.151,903
Galt, CA UC24,9127.963,131
Galveston, TX UC44,02211.733,753
Garapan--Dandan, MP UC46,20322.932,015
Garden City, KS UC29,94212.872,327
Gardnerville Ranchos, NV UC20,10712.261,640
Garner, IA UC3,1151.611,932
Garnett, KS UC3,3361.981,687
Garrettsville, OH UC6,1506.63928
Gatesville, TX UC15,3106.382,398
Gautier, MS UC3,9573.071,291
Gaylord, MI UC8,29810.21813
Geneseo, IL UC6,5313.052,142
Geneseo, NY UC8,3294.042,061
Geneva, AL UC2,6542.331,141
Geneva, NY UC29,99015.341,954
Geneva, OH UC7,6604.491,706
Genoa, IL UC6,4132.722,355
Genoa, OH UC3,1182.711,149
Georgetown, DE UC9,0344.831,871
Georgetown, KY UC30,76416.351,882
Georgetown, OH UC3,8292.441,572
Georgetown, SC UC12,32010.221,206
Gibson City, IL UC3,6151.981,829
Giddings, TX UC5,0302.891,738
Gillespie, IL UC5,3773.011,784
Gillette, WY UC32,72124.831,318
Gilman, IL UC3,0102.871,050
Gilmer, TX UC4,9783.691,347
Girard, KS UC2,5471.491,708
Gladwin, MI UC2,9342.721,081
Glasgow, KY UC13,5699.641,408
Glasgow, MT UC3,3014.09808
Glencoe, MN UC5,5342.742,020
Glendive, MT UC6,4944.441,463
Glennville, GA UC3,1612.971,063
Glenville, WV UC3,4151.672,042
Glenwood Springs, CO UC11,5814.922,353
Glenwood, IA UC6,0884.271,425
Glenwood, MD UC3,7215.57668
Globe, AZ UC13,5157.681,759
Gloucester Courthouse, VA UC4,1774.38953
Glouster, OH UC2,6431.861,424
Gloversville, NY UC29,22616.181,807
Gold Beach, OR UC2,7872.121,317
Golden Beach, MD UC4,4524.57975
Golden Gate Estates, FL UC3,9537.29542
Goldendale, WA UC3,3291.881,773
Gonzales, CA UC8,1741.575,204
Gonzales, TX UC6,8773.71,860
Gooding, ID UC3,7261.372,722
Goodland, KS UC4,5532.71,685
Goodrich, MI UC5,8606.56893
Gothenburg, NE UC3,5151.851,902
Gouverneur, NY UC4,1462.221,870
Gowanda, NY UC6,3234.321,462
Graceville, FL UC4,0372.741,471
Grafton, ND UC4,2191.842,295
Grafton, WV UC5,9233.981,487
Graham, TX UC9,0414.831,872
Gramercy--Lutcher, LA UC15,27914.391,062
Granbury, TX UC28,25029.08971
Grand Bay, AL UC4,1275.26785
Grand Forks AFB, ND UC2,6972.051,315
Grand Rapids, MN UC9,2858.051,153
Grand Saline, TX UC3,2362.641,224
Grandview, WA UC18,40711.031,669
Granger, WA UC3,0480.883,477
Grangerland, TX UC5,7565.31,086
Grangeville, ID UC3,1501.52,095
Granite Falls, MN UC2,84221,424
Granite Falls, WA UC6,1294.741,294
Granite Shoals, TX UC5,5735.221,068
Grants, NM UC12,1528.131,496
Grantsville, UT UC6,6733.771,769
Grantville, GA UC2,5712.77928
Granville, NY--VT UC2,7621.991,385
Grass Valley, CA UC34,308281,225
Gray, GA UC4,5663.821,195
Grayling, MI UC3,8584.13934
Grayson, KY UC5,7165.351,068
Great Barrington, MA UC4,5715.16886
Great Bend, KS UC16,1776.652,433
Green Forest, AR UC2,6561.791,483
Green River, WY UC12,6724.712,688
Greenbrier, AR UC4,0695.11796
Greencastle, IN UC10,6254.562,332
Greeneville, TN UC23,95726.28912
Greenfield, CA UC16,4512.745,997
Greenfield, MA UC22,96514.111,628
Greenfield, OH UC5,1001.653,084
Greensboro, GA UC2,7592.241,230
Greensburg, IN UC11,5606.161,878
Greentown, IN UC3,2192.291,405
Greenville, AL UC6,0264.061,486
Greenville, IL UC6,9763.422,042
Greenville, MI UC9,7436.171,580
Greenville, MS UC35,02522.351,567
Greenville, OH UC13,3375.072,629
Greenville, PA UC10,7717.161,505
Greenville, TX UC23,28312.11,924
Greenwich, NY UC2,5511.751,458
Greenwood, AR UC8,6196.331,361
Greenwood, MS UC22,38014.231,573
Greenwood, SC UC42,10335.041,202
Grenada, MS UC10,4819.021,162
Gridley, CA UC8,3934.511,863
Grifton, NC UC3,6885.74642
Grinnell, IA UC9,0804.012,264
Grissom AFB, IN UC6,3594.361,460
Groesbeck, TX UC3,9481.862,118
Grottoes, VA UC4,0752.831,438
Grove City, PA UC11,8868.891,338
Grove, OK UC7,1588.51841
Guadalupe, CA UC7,0801.066,689
Guerneville, CA UC4,8054.561,053
Gun Barrel City, TX UC14,88414.521,025
Gun Lake, MI UC2,6602.85933
Gunnison, CO UC6,3433.221,968
Gunnison, UT UC4,1572.351,770
Gustine, CA UC5,5211.164,748
Guthrie, OK UC8,1915.321,541
Guymon, OK UC11,3384.832,347
Gypsum, CO UC5,9633.51,704
Hailey, ID UC10,4535.831,794
Haleiwa--Waialua--Pupukea, HI UC13,7705.632,447
Haleyville, AL UC3,9224.14948
Half Moon Bay, CA UC20,7137.432,789
Halls, TN UC2,7352.131,285
Hallsville, TX UC3,6582.511,457
Hamburg, AR UC2,7242.78980
Hamilton, AL UC3,2074.17769
Hamilton, MT UC6,1824.211,469
Hamilton, NY UC4,4271.842,402
Hamilton, TX UC3,0342.281,333
Hammonton, NJ UC13,1528.931,473
Hampshire, IL UC4,6192.212,092
Hampstead, NC UC10,71615.38697
Hampton, IA UC4,2462.012,116
Hampton, SC UC4,5405.62808
Hanceville, AL UC2,9482.321,272
Hannibal, MO UC18,47210.561,750
Hardeeville, SC UC2,9572.911,015
Hardin, MT UC3,6141.312,759
Hardyston Township West, NJ UC2,5501.831,395
Harlan, IA UC4,9342.12,349
Harlan, KY UC7,0654.941,430
Harlem, GA UC2,7053.47779
Harrah, OK UC3,9045.37727
Harriman--Kingston--Rockwood, TN UC23,51528.68820
Harrington, DE UC4,4482.921,524
Harrisburg, IL UC9,4636.171,535
Harrisburg, OR UC3,6371.472,468
Harrisburg, SD UC3,0711.432,141
Harrison, AR UC13,95011.21,246
Harrison, MI UC3,5893.211,116
Harrison, OH--IN UC12,9108.941,443
Harrisonville, MO UC9,3585.571,681
Harrodsburg, KY UC8,7155.241,662
Hart, MI UC2,5561.981,289
Hartford City, IN UC6,1604.341,419
Hartshorne, OK UC2,5391.881,349
Hartsville, SC UC15,12512.531,207
Hartwell, GA UC5,8845.811,013
Harvard, IL UC9,9404.42,261
Haskell, TX UC3,0901.941,593
Hastings, MI UC7,7134.691,645
Hastings, MN UC22,3289.322,395
Hastings, NE UC24,3128.682,801
Havana, FL UC2,7712.171,278
Havana, IL UC3,3022.251,467
Havelock, NC UC21,59613.451,606
Havre, MT UC9,6574.232,282
Hawaiian Paradise Park, HI UC20,50332.28635
Hawkinsville, GA UC3,9993.221,243
Hawthorne, NV UC3,2491.22,708
Hays, KS UC21,18010.212,075
Hayti, MO UC3,4891.632,140
Hayward, WI UC2,6162.77946
Hazard, KY UC7,4446.881,081
Hazel Green, AL UC3,2073.78847
Hazlehurst, GA UC4,5944.031,141
Hazlehurst, MS UC4,8684.161,170
Headland, AL UC3,2402.321,395
Hearne, TX UC4,3462.561,699
Heavener, OK UC3,7602.621,433
Hebbronville, TX UC4,3781.682,612
Heber Springs, AR UC6,3574.741,342
Heber, UT UC17,21212.841,340
Hebron, IN UC3,5351.352,615
Helena, MT UC45,05528.21,597
Helena-West Helena, AR UC11,3216.151,841
Hempstead, TX UC5,6003.751,494
Henderson, NC UC20,85818.271,141
Henderson, TN UC6,0274.71,282
Henderson, TX UC15,1878.871,712
Henrietta, TX UC2,7311.322,076
Henryetta, OK UC6,5624.71,396
Hereford, TX UC15,9416.42,491
Heritage Lake, IN UC2,7372.491,099
Hermiston, OR UC27,79015.351,811
Hesston, KS UC3,3061.891,745
Heyworth, IL UC3,0161.681,791
Hiawatha, KS UC3,1451.951,611
Hibbing, MN UC11,6165.322,185
Hicksville, OH UC3,6132.141,688
Hidden Valley Lake, CA UC4,6473.61,291
Higginsville, MO UC4,6211.922,412
High Springs, FL UC3,0222.381,271
Highland Oaks, TX UC2,8552.96964
Highland, IL UC11,52510.531,095
Hillsboro, IL UC7,2613.891,864
Hillsboro, KS UC2,8151.142,459
Hillsboro, MO UC2,6742.191,221
Hillsboro, OH UC6,6684.241,574
Hillsboro, TX UC8,3286.551,272
Hillsborough, NH UC3,8843.11,253
Hillsdale, MI UC11,6467.521,548
Hilmar-Irwin, CA UC4,8521.982,452
Hilo, HI UC43,92524.531,791
Hinton, WV UC2,6351.541,708
Hobart, OK UC3,6221.732,093
Hobbs, NM UC36,69620.441,795
Hodgenville, KY UC3,4131.911,785
Hohenwald, TN UC3,6253.73972
Hoisington, KS UC2,7091.092,475
Holbrook, AZ UC3,8002.41,582
Holden Beach, NC UC3,1363.89807
Holdenville, OK UC5,7683.271,767
Holdrege, NE UC5,3402.312,312
Holiday Shores, IL UC2,8041.362,068
Hollandale, MS UC2,6121.311,993
Hollister, CA UC42,00211.443,670
Holloman AFB, NM UC3,0541.541,977
Holly Springs, MS UC6,1604.371,411
Holly, MI UC8,2295.151,598
Holton, KS UC3,2451.472,213
Holtville, CA UC6,8762.23,121
Homedale, ID UC2,7311.112,454
Homer, LA UC3,0343.13968
Homerville, GA UC2,6902.071,301
Homesteads Addition, TX UC6,3727.88809
Hominy, OK UC3,4931.362,571
Hondo, TX UC6,4272.722,365
Honea Path, SC UC3,5053.011,166
Honeoye Falls, NY UC5,2704.611,143
Honesdale, PA UC5,8494.241,380
Honokaa, HI UC2,6671.571,699
Hood River, OR--WA UC14,65310.441,403
Hooks, TX UC2,9774.63643
Hoopeston, IL UC5,1162.132,405
Hoosick Falls, NY UC3,5921.622,211
Hope, AR UC9,9917.421,347
Hopkinsville, KY UC32,49120.141,614
Horicon, WI UC3,4931.52,321
Hornell, NY UC10,9975.262,090
Horse Cave, KY UC4,2513.371,261
Horseshoe Bay, TX UC3,1343.131,002
Hot Springs Village, AR UC9,14414.28640
Hot Springs, SD UC3,5502.111,683
Houghton Lake, MI UC8,3008.9932
Houghton, MI UC15,4528.461,827
Houlton, ME UC4,1281.812,278
Houston, MS UC2,5572.65965
Houtzdale, PA UC4,0811.62,555
Hudson, NY UC11,5125.682,026
Hudson, WI--MN UC22,39514.131,585
Hugo, OK UC5,0283.261,541
Hugoton, KS UC3,9361.652,388
Humboldt, IA UC5,2433.091,694
Humboldt, TN UC8,7695.991,463
Huntingburg, IN UC5,5012.642,084
Huntingdon, PA UC11,3854.142,749
Huntington, IN UC18,20710.871,675
Huntsville, TX UC36,92816.952,179
Huron, CA UC6,7541.474,606
Huron, SD UC12,6377.191,757
Hurricane, UT UC16,33610.381,573
Hutchinson, KS UC44,32021.582,054
Hutchinson, MN UC14,0546.562,143
Huxley, IA UC4,0942.521,622
Idabel, OK UC5,9404.451,336
Ilion--Herkimer, NY UC24,79211.282,199
Imlay City, MI UC3,7922.611,455
Immokalee, FL UC23,1608.842,620
Incline Village, NV--CA UC13,02211.961,089
Independence, IA UC5,7432.582,229
Independence, KS UC9,9595.71,749
Indiana, PA UC28,80711.792,444
Indianola, IA UC14,2818.421,696
Indianola, MS UC10,4084.822,159
Indianola, WA UC7,9389.98796
Indiantown, FL UC6,5032.72,404
Ingleside--Aransas Pass, TX UC16,52213.631,212
Interlachen, FL UC5,80510.79538
International Falls, MN UC7,0556.881,026
Iola, KS UC5,7293.061,873
Ione, CA UC7,8202.573,048
Ionia, MI UC14,4097.152,015
Iowa Falls, IA UC5,0703.391,493
Iowa Park, TX UC6,2852.892,176
Iowa, LA UC3,2523.29990
Iron Mountain--Kingsford, MI--WI UC19,22817.861,076
Iron River, MI UC3,2082.031,579
Ironton, MO UC2,6732.161,236
Ironwood, MI--WI UC7,1345.271,354
Irrigon, OR UC2,6861.721,560
Irvine, KY UC3,5031.851,896
Ishpeming, MI UC12,3016.451,907
Itta Bena, MS UC4,2231.642,575
Jacksboro, TX UC4,2312.191,935
Jackson, AL UC2,9202.861,022
Jackson, CA UC7,2555.141,411
Jackson, GA UC5,2184.691,114
Jackson, KY UC2,5672.161,187
Jackson, MN UC3,1692.61,220
Jackson, WY UC11,4074.082,798
Jacksonville, IL UC22,66911.661,944
Jacksonville, TX UC14,0759.741,445
Jackson--Wellston, OH UC11,7686.351,853
Jaffrey, NH UC3,0032.411,246
Jamestown, ND UC15,2849.861,550
Jamestown, NY UC43,40419.012,283
Jamestown, OH UC3,7691.991,895
Jasper, AL UC14,15619.77716
Jasper, FL UC5,4042.192,463
Jasper, GA UC5,9098.81671
Jasper, IN UC15,75911.111,419
Jasper, TN UC3,2813.081,065
Jasper, TX UC7,7908.88877
Jean Lafitte, LA UC2,7001.881,435
Jeanerette, LA UC6,6803.681,815
Jefferson Township North, NJ UC13,71412.131,131
Jefferson, GA UC10,44313.89752
Jefferson, IA UC3,9062.431,610
Jefferson, NC UC4,1295.52747
Jefferson, OH UC3,2052.151,493
Jena, LA UC3,9924.44900
Jennings, LA UC9,8697.11,390
Jerome, ID UC10,8924.432,458
Jersey Shore, PA UC9,6066.991,375
Jerseyville, IL UC8,9895.31,696
Jesup, GA UC12,66010.421,215
Jewett City, CT UC10,1198.071,253
Jim Thorpe, PA UC5,5942.662,101
Johnson Creek, WI UC2,7021.851,462
Johnson Lane, NV UC5,3374.161,283
Johnston City, IL UC3,6211.572,309
Johnstown, CO UC13,6935.982,290
Johnstown, OH UC4,5231.562,892
Jones Creek, TX UC3,1822.531,259
Jonesboro, LA UC5,6094.441,263
Jordan, MN UC5,2072.322,244
Junction City, KS UC38,78722.51,724
Junction City, OR UC5,9662.112,826
Junction, TX UC2,5662.381,080
Juneau, AK UC24,53714.021,750
Juneau, WI UC2,7361.072,549
Jupiter Farms, FL UC10,96210.761,019
Justin, TX UC2,9861.631,827
Kailua (Hawaii County)--Holualoa, HI UC28,85014.342,013
Kalaheo, HI UC14,8407.931,872
Kalama, WA UC3,3104.88678
Kalispell, MT UC31,78517.431,823
Kalkaska, MI UC2,6682.351,136
Kamas, UT UC2,6452.571,030
Kanab, UT UC3,2122.411,334
Kane, PA UC3,7701.372,762
Kapaa, HI UC19,06313.721,389
Kapaau, HI UC3,5974.05888
Kaplan, LA UC4,8262.162,232
Karnes City, TX UC3,0151.881,602
Kasson, MN UC7,0484.311,636
Kaufman, TX UC6,2683.431,829
Kayenta, AZ UC4,6882.571,822
Kearney, MO UC7,3683.552,077
Kearney, NE UC31,28713.332,347
Keene, NH UC22,51010.772,089
Kekaha, HI UC5,3131.812,935
Kellogg, ID UC3,0911.961,575
Kelseyville, CA UC3,2772.251,458
Kemmerer, WY UC3,1271.482,114
Kenai, AK UC4,9215.26936
Kendallville, IN UC10,3995.331,951
Kenedy, TX UC6,1183.981,539
Kennebunk, ME UC8,24011.78699
Kennett, MO UC11,2415.91,906
Kenton, OH UC8,36042,089
Keokuk, IA--IL UC13,4118.531,572
Kerman, CA UC13,4872.525,356
Kermit, TX UC5,8213.231,803
Kerrville, TX UC28,81017.491,648
Ketchikan, AK UC10,3525.861,766
Ketchum, ID UC3,9193.491,122
Kewanee, IL UC12,8575.512,335
Kewaunee, WI UC2,6221.32,023
Key Largo, FL UC18,12113.751,318
Key West, FL UC32,0958.143,941
Keyser, WV--MD UC7,0403.81,852
Keystone Heights, FL UC6,5447.69851
Kiel--New Holstein, WI UC6,9123.881,784
Kihei, HI UC25,8196.693,857
Kilauea, HI UC2,6112.461,063
Kilgore, TX UC15,95717.65904
Kill Devil Hills, NC UC19,09524.46781
Kimberling City, MO UC3,1724.51704
King City, CA UC14,5295.162,813
King George, VA UC3,3033.251,017
Kingfisher, OK UC4,1442.181,903
Kingman, AZ UC42,10723.751,773
Kingman, KS UC2,9781.851,606
Kingsland, TX UC6,4339.02714
Kingstree, SC UC6,0955.341,141
Kingsville, TX UC26,0119.682,686
Kingwood, WV UC3,2012.311,384
Kinross, MI UC6,5553.331,970
Kinston, NC UC29,08331.95910
Kirksville, MO UC15,9146.542,432
Kirtland, NM UC8,2009.96824
Kittanning--Ford City, PA UC14,0727.751,815
Klamath Falls--Altamont, OR UC41,43421.91,892
Knightstown, IN UC2,9231.551,890
Knox, IN UC3,3091.751,887
Knoxville, IA UC7,3463.262,254
Kodiak, AK UC9,3353.452,707
Kosciusko, MS UC6,9835.351,306
Kotzebue, AK UC3,2000.943,410
Krum, TX UC4,1731.72,451
Kuna, ID UC15,2345.342,852
Kutztown, PA UC10,0023.13,231
La Center, WA UC2,7591.062,603
La Conner, WA UC3,2971.622,035
La Follette, TN UC21,05522.71927
La Grande, OR UC14,9096.062,462
La Grange, NC UC2,7131.791,514
La Grange, TX UC5,3433.591,488
La Junta, CO UC8,1913.812,149
La Pine Northwest, OR UC2,6513.74710
LaBelle--Port LaBelle, FL UC12,05410.631,134
Laconia, NH UC18,63613.011,432
Ladysmith, WI UC3,4492.641,306
LaFayette, GA UC7,3646.011,226
Lafayette, TN UC4,5453.971,145
Lago Vista, TX UC5,2815.44971
LaGrange, GA UC34,87929.451,185
Lagrange, IN UC3,1132.131,461
LaGrange, OH UC3,2462.551,273
Lahaina, HI UC21,3316.543,260
Laie--Hauula, HI UC15,0713.754,023
Lake Arrowhead--Crestline, CA UC22,17516.911,312
Lake Arthur, LA UC2,7861.661,683
Lake Bryant, FL UC3,5522.731,303
Lake Butler, FL UC5,0574.921,028
Lake City, FL UC25,62325.071,022
Lake City, MN UC5,1033.641,400
Lake City, SC UC8,4967.041,207
Lake Conroe Eastshore, TX UC10,1217.231,400
Lake Conroe Northshore, TX UC2,5471.571,622
Lake Conroe Westshore, TX UC20,56913.861,484
Lake Crystal, MN UC2,5581.31,973
Lake Delton, WI UC5,4736.53838
Lake Geneva, WI UC14,64913.781,063
Lake Holiday, IL UC7,0724.441,592
Lake Isabella, CA UC3,2712.651,234
Lake Lakengren, OH UC3,0961.941,598
Lake Land'Or, VA UC6,1654.761,296
Lake Los Angeles, CA UC11,8086.481,822
Lake Meade, PA UC2,5631.321,938
Lake Mills, WI UC6,5814.031,634
Lake Montezuma, AZ UC3,4292.831,211
Lake Monticello, VA UC9,5285.651,687
Lake Murray North Shore, SC UC3,6265.58649
Lake Norman of Catawba, NC UC5,6039.66580
Lake of the Pines, CA UC7,9267.681,032
Lake of the Woods, VA UC9,2317.41,248
Lake of the Woods--Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ UC8,80510.19864
Lake Panasoffkee, FL UC3,3652.431,387
Lake Park, GA UC3,3673.92859
Lake Placid, FL UC16,35118.84868
Lake Placid, NY UC3,5811.861,922
Lake Pocotopaug--East Hampton, CT UC9,45010.2927
Lake Providence, LA UC5,0762.751,845
Lake Rancho Viejo, CA UC2,5000.733,414
Lake View, AL UC3,4043.241,052
Lake Village, AR UC2,5861.961,322
Lake Wildwood, CA UC7,0966.231,139
Lakeland, GA UC2,9101.062,745
Lakeport, CA UC16,58310.411,593
Lakes--Knik-Fairview--Wasilla, AK UC44,23652.35845
Lakeview, OR UC2,8951.292,252
Lamar, CO UC7,7964.871,601
Lamar, MO UC4,4702.781,610
Lamesa, TX UC11,5795.332,173
Lampasas, TX UC6,0803.161,926
Lanai City, HI UC3,0661.072,858
Lancaster, KY UC3,7392.271,649
Lancaster, OH UC42,55721.511,978
Lancaster, SC UC23,97923.811,007
Lancaster, WI UC3,6882.21,677
Lander, WY UC7,2252.592,786
Landrum, SC--NC UC4,2394.5941
Lapeer, MI UC13,42410.161,321
Laramie, WY UC31,96518.331,744
Larned, KS UC4,7642.731,747
Las Animas, CO UC4,0321.412,860
Las Vegas, NM UC15,6099.671,613
Laughlin, NV UC5,9491.414,205
Laurel Lake, NJ UC3,7961.892,005
Laurel, MS UC26,13119.461,343
Laurel, MT UC8,5056.541,300
Laurens, SC UC10,3367.611,358
Laurinburg, NC UC21,16118.741,129
Laurium, MI UC7,3253.771,944
Lawrenceburg, KY UC12,4757.081,763
Lawrenceburg, TN UC10,1009.151,104
Lawrenceburg--Greendale--Aurora, IN UC12,9778.591,511
Lawrenceville, IL UC7,0675.441,298
Lawrenceville, VA UC4,0322.61,551
Le Mars, IA UC9,2373.942,342
Le Roy, IL UC3,3161.542,160
Le Roy, NY UC4,2751.912,243
Le Sueur, MN UC3,7631.852,033
Lead, SD UC3,7502.161,735
Leadville, CO UC5,0393.331,512
Leavenworth, KS UC45,28320.472,212
Leavenworth, WA UC3,2823.64901
Lebanon, IN UC15,4156.522,365
Lebanon, KY UC5,6463.131,801
Lebanon, MO UC14,04612.251,147
Lebanon, OR UC19,74410.131,949
Lebanon, TN UC27,65329.04952
Lebanon, VA UC3,3753.021,118
Lebanon--Hanover, NH--VT UC25,69020.951,226
Lee, MA UC8,04911.38708
Leesburg, GA UC3,6313.67989
Leesville, LA UC9,6056.241,540
Leitchfield, KY UC6,8025.311,281
Leland, MS UC4,5391.892,404
Lemoore Station, CA UC7,4382.113,518
Lena, IL UC2,6021.311,980
Leonardtown, MD UC4,7375.93799
Levelland, TX UC13,7966.412,152
Lewes, DE UC24,12921.471,124
Lewisburg, TN UC10,4647.351,423
Lewisburg, WV UC6,9596.71,038
Lewistown, MT UC6,0902.22,769
Lewistown, PA UC22,18114.61,520
Lexington, MO UC4,5072.481,815
Lexington, NE UC10,4643.812,748
Lexington, TN UC6,5606.031,088
Lexington, VA UC8,7625.861,496
Libby, MT UC3,9782.891,376
Liberal, KS UC20,3299.252,198
Liberty, NY UC4,4702.291,953
Liberty, TX UC5,8013.51,658
Ligonier, IN UC4,7892.152,231
Ligonier, PA UC3,3142.811,180
Lihue, HI UC13,9837.41,889
Lillington, NC UC3,3162.471,342
Lincoln City, OR UC10,5267.121,478
Lincoln, IL UC18,2249.41,938
Lincoln, ND UC2,9921.182,533
Lincolnton, NC UC22,68629.51769
Lindale--Hideaway, TX UC10,02111.27889
Lindsay, CA UC14,6107.661,907
Lindsay, OK UC2,7961.841,519
Lindsborg, KS UC3,4051.512,259
Lindstrom--Chisago City, MN UC8,4924.971,709
Linton, IN UC5,8224.871,195
Lisbon, OH UC5,7402.931,962
Litchfield, CT UC2,5903.21807
Litchfield, IL UC6,9566.831,019
Litchfield, MN UC6,6243.391,951
Little Falls, MN UC9,0246.291,435
Little Falls, NY UC4,9563.881,276
Littlefield, TX UC5,9142.52,361
Littlestown, PA UC6,3023.561,770
Littleton, NH UC3,5182.541,383
Live Oak (Sutter County), CA UC8,5471.94,495
Live Oak, FL UC6,9945.61,249
Livermore Falls, ME UC3,0922.131,454
Livingston, MT UC8,1724.062,014
Livingston, TN UC3,4853.341,045
Livingston, TX UC5,1395.46942
Livonia, LA UC3,8133.86988
Llano, TX UC2,8322.11,349
Lochbuie, CO UC4,1201.233,352
Lock Haven, PA UC17,74110.541,684
Lockhart, TX UC12,33781,542
Lockport, NY UC36,02419.281,869
Locust, NC UC2,9253.83764
Lodi, OH UC2,6701.471,810
Lodi, WI UC3,0141.432,112
Logan, OH UC8,0803.72,183
Logan, WV UC10,7478.051,336
Logansport, IN UC21,56112.431,735
Lolo, MT UC2,7391.661,654
London, OH UC14,2605.752,479
London--Corbin, KY UC37,36750.46741
Long Beach, MD UC6,4765.981,083
Long Neck, DE UC14,15016.95835
Long Prairie, MN UC3,3561.572,144
Lonoke, AR UC4,0581.752,315
Lonsdale, MN UC3,4661.91,826
Loogootee, IN UC2,9721.821,636
Los Alamos, NM UC10,8938.11,345
Los Banos, CA UC35,9178.094,441
Los Molinos, CA UC3,8003.211,185
Louisa, KY--WV UC4,2533.581,187
Louisburg, KS UC3,9302.111,861
Louisburg, NC UC3,6942.411,533
Louisiana, MO UC3,0911.741,772
Louisville, GA UC3,2732.391,370
Louisville, MS UC4,6243.91,186
Lovington, NM UC11,5927.031,649
Lowell, IN UC9,8445.051,951
Lowell, MI UC6,8034.821,410
Lowville, NY UC3,5621.772,009
Lucasville, OH UC2,9312.11,393
Lucedale, MS UC2,6362.521,045
Ludington, MI UC10,7108.431,270
Lufkin, TX UC44,92738.431,169
Lula, GA UC2,5912.85909
Luling, TX UC5,3792.921,840
Lumberton, NC UC29,73926.651,116
Luray, VA UC4,7703.881,228
Luverne, MN UC4,6202.012,299
Lykens, PA UC2,9731.931,539
Lynden, WA UC14,5339.321,560
Lyndonville, VT UC2,9242.181,339
Lyons, KS UC3,6521.742,096
Lytle, TX UC3,4754.21826
Mabton, WA UC2,5340.723,523
Macclenny, FL UC10,9849.661,137
Mackinaw, IL UC3,4522.291,507
Macomb, IL UC19,9458.742,282
Macon, MO UC5,01431,672
Macon, MS UC2,9982.121,413
Madill, OK UC4,4192.361,876
Madison, FL UC3,84321,920
Madison, GA UC4,4014.21,048
Madison, IN--KY UC18,27113.781,326
Madison, SD UC6,1742.832,179
Madison, WV UC4,5794.091,119
Madisonville, KY UC24,80918.911,312
Madisonville, TN UC5,3916.35849
Madisonville, TX UC4,4543.971,123
Madras, OR UC8,0105.331,504
Magee, MS UC4,1702.891,441
Magnolia, AR UC10,4387.511,391
Magnolia, TX UC3,1953.79844
Mahomet, IL UC11,0446.851,613
Maiden, NC UC3,5724.19853
Malakoff, TX UC2,9693.15944
Malden, MO UC4,5903.121,470
Malone, NY UC10,8255.671,908
Malvern, AR UC11,1869.51,177
Malvern, OH UC2,8002.751,018
Mammoth Lakes, CA UC7,6933.322,316
Mamou, LA UC3,8942.211,765
Manchester, GA UC4,0963.961,034
Manchester, IA UC5,0322.631,911
Manchester, KY UC4,6574.391,062
Manchester, MD UC5,3192.941,811
Manchester, TN UC11,37910.631,070
Mangum, OK UC2,9541.422,075
Manila, AR UC3,1241.71,833
Manistee, MI UC9,6067.561,270
Manistique, MI UC3,4823.461,005
Manitowoc, WI UC46,36024.831,867
Mannford, OK UC2,9862.891,032
Manning, SC UC4,9984.041,236
Manor, TX UC5,3203.691,444
Mansfield, LA UC6,0614.031,505
Mansfield, PA UC4,1522.062,016
Manteo, NC UC5,3994.561,184
Manti, UT UC3,2901.632,013
Many, LA UC2,8602.361,213
Maquoketa, IA UC6,1592.822,185
Marana West, AZ UC5,4562.971,836
Marathon, FL UC8,9658.211,091
Marble Falls, TX UC6,1313.641,686
Marengo, IL UC7,7313.552,179
Marianna, AR UC3,8042.141,782
Marianna, FL UC6,0865.391,130
Maricopa, AZ UC42,33713.683,094
Marietta, OH--WV UC22,42818.031,244
Marinette--Menominee, WI--MI UC19,4319.462,055
Marion Oaks, FL UC14,16014.33988
Marion, IN UC43,51922.641,922
Marion, KY UC2,7181.671,629
Marion, NC UC13,36315.74849
Marion, OH UC46,38427.751,671
Marion, SC UC7,4644.481,666
Marion, VA UC7,9605.951,338
Marks, MS UC3,5362.451,445
Marksville, LA UC7,5176.291,194
Marlin, TX UC5,8323.821,528
Marlow, OK UC4,2301.832,311
Marquette, MI UC26,94615.681,719
Marseilles, IL UC4,8772.032,408
Marshall, IL UC3,7752.431,556
Marshall, MI UC7,6834.561,686
Marshall, MN UC13,4646.861,964
Marshall, MO UC12,6656.212,041
Marshall, TX UC21,97918.171,210
Marshall, WI UC3,8341.42,736
Marshalltown, IA UC26,85811.452,346
Marshfield, MO UC6,7014.271,571
Marshfield, WI UC19,42111.891,633
Martin, TN UC11,3978.911,279
Martinsburg, PA UC2,7331.941,407
Martinsville, IN UC13,2766.432,065
Martinsville, VA UC35,09142.49826
Marysville, KS UC2,9371.511,947
Marysville, OH UC22,34810.332,163
Maryville, MO UC13,2205.412,442
Mascoutah, IL UC7,3682.922,523
Mason City, IA UC27,11515.891,706
Masontown, PA UC4,4432.691,651
Massena, NY UC11,2596.131,837
Mathis, TX UC5,9363.991,486
Mattawa, WA UC4,9880.627,985
Mattoon, IL UC18,97810.651,781
Mauston, WI UC4,4012.551,728
Maybrook, NY UC2,9590.893,327
Mayfield, KY UC11,3567.581,498
Mayodan, NC UC4,3823.481,260
Maysville, KY--OH UC11,4547.541,520
Mayville, WI UC5,1342.362,171
Mazomanie, WI UC2,9561.811,636
McAlester, OK UC19,50110.351,884
McComb, MS UC16,38812.941,266
McConnelsville, OH UC2,6521.41,901
McCook, NE UC7,5634.641,629
McFarland, CA UC12,8263.833,348
McGehee, AR UC3,8982.681,457
McGregor, TX UC4,8932.262,168
McKenzie, TN UC5,0663.911,297
McLeansboro, IL UC2,6981.51,800
McMinnville, OR UC38,97014.722,647
McMinnville, TN UC15,38613.281,159
McPherson, KS UC13,0836.941,884
McRae, GA UC8,7475.251,667
Meadville, PA UC23,88717.961,330
Mecca, CA UC11,2533.92,883
Medford, WI UC4,0462.561,580
Medical Lake, WA UC4,9182.022,434
Medina, NY UC8,3825.021,671
Medina, TN UC3,6362.491,463
Melrose, MN UC3,1211.312,377
Mena, AR UC5,4994.751,159
Mendota, CA UC11,2112.045,501
Mendota, IL UC7,1952.822,549
Menomonie, WI UC17,84411.641,533
Mercer, PA UC3,8381.522,526
Meridian, MS UC41,53132.31,286
Merrill, WI UC10,2827.081,452
Mescalero Park, TX UC3,4604.28809
Mesquite, NV--AZ UC14,2847.681,860
Metamora, IL UC3,6502.091,750
Metropolis, IL UC6,6073.361,967
Metter, GA UC3,6333.011,207
Mexia, TX UC6,8984.551,516
Mexico, MO UC11,3565.851,943
Meyersdale, PA UC2,5961.561,659
Miami, OK UC16,1448.032,011
Middlebury, IN UC4,0644.43917
Middlebury, VT UC5,3503.421,566
Middlefield, OH UC4,8586.13793
Middleport, OH--WV UC8,5597.011,222
Middlesborough, KY--TN--VA UC15,33012.281,249
Middletown, DE UC29,41517.661,665
Middletown, IN UC2,5431.391,825
Middleville, MI UC3,2361.751,849
Mifflinburg, PA UC4,3632.641,655
Mifflintown, PA UC4,3724.361,004
Milaca, MN UC2,8311.771,599
Milan, MI UC7,5143.212,340
Milan, TN UC7,4275.261,411
Milbank, SD UC3,2832.091,570
Miles City, MT UC9,6047.021,368
Milford, DE UC18,00917.781,013
Milford, NJ--PA UC2,7762.381,168
Milledgeville, GA UC29,80834.03876
Millen, GA UC2,8272.571,101
Millersburg, OH UC2,9681.761,690
Millersburg, PA UC4,5402.132,128
Millinocket, ME UC3,9761.922,071
Millsboro, DE UC9,39510.76873
Millsboro, PA UC3,7282.581,446
Millstadt, IL UC3,5831.672,144
Milton, DE UC2,5561.22,129
Milton, VT UC8,5219.57890
Milton--Lewisburg, PA UC30,80622.081,395
Minden, LA UC13,3389.831,356
Minden, NE UC2,8911.412,046
Mineola, TX UC5,6086.07923
Mineral Wells, TX UC16,1098.51,895
Minerva, OH UC4,5792.331,966
Minot AFB, ND UC5,5214.161,328
Minot, ND UC42,65022.411,903
Missouri Valley, IA UC2,8191.352,094
Mitchell, IN UC4,1932.981,408
Mitchell, SD UC14,9556.832,189
Moab, UT UC6,8834.281,609
Moapa Valley, NV UC5,9077.37802
Moberly, MO UC13,9338.561,627
Mobridge, SD UC3,4571.722,014
Mocksville, NC UC5,1915.96871
Mojave, CA UC3,2361.981,635
Molalla, OR UC8,7523.642,401
Momence, IL UC3,7771.812,082
Monahans, TX UC7,6866.241,231
Monett, MO UC8,4704.771,777
Monmouth, IL UC9,6543.882,490
Monmouth--Independence, OR UC18,1675.423,353
Monroe, GA UC15,85414.371,103
Monroe, WI UC10,8834.412,470
Monroeville, AL UC4,8345.14940
Mont Belvieu, TX UC3,0942.581,198
Montauk, NY UC2,7194.83564
Monte Vista, CO UC4,4892.12,135
Monterey, TN UC3,0102.861,052
Montesano--Elma, WA UC8,5225.531,542
Montevideo, MN UC5,3382.871,859
Montezuma, GA UC6,9005.911,167
Montgomery City, MO UC2,6291.741,511
Montgomery, MN UC2,5861.222,125
Montgomery, PA UC6,4532.92,229
Montgomery, WV UC4,6892.351,995
Monticello, AR UC9,5059.72978
Monticello, GA UC2,5351.951,297
Monticello, IA UC3,1801.142,786
Monticello, IL UC5,4103.481,556
Monticello, IN UC8,6346.491,331
Monticello, KY UC6,7165.71,179
Monticello, NY UC7,8684.361,806
Monticello--Big Lake, MN UC25,53616.861,515
Montpelier, OH UC3,9292.051,918
Montrose, CO UC22,70618.141,252
Montrose, MN UC4,4702.671,675
Moodus, CT UC2,7013.93688
Moore Haven, FL UC3,2052.141,501
Moorefield, WV UC2,7321.81,520
Moorhead, MS UC2,5671.082,368
Moose Lake, MN UC3,0804.02766
Mora, MN UC3,6702.461,494
Morehead City, NC UC44,79847.73939
Morehead, KY UC7,2824.891,488
Morgan City, LA UC32,02223.061,389
Morgan, UT UC3,5182.41,463
Morganfield, KY UC5,2103.011,732
Morrilton, AR UC6,2725.681,104
Morris, IL UC15,66810.081,554
Morris, MN UC5,1232.611,966
Morrison, IL UC4,1392.072,003
Morro Bay--Los Osos, CA UC26,77211.952,241
Morton, MS UC2,9792.371,257
Moscow, ID UC24,2125.94,105
Moscow, PA UC2,8112.731,030
Moses Lake, WA UC32,97826.591,240
Moulton, AL UC2,9193.24901
Moultrie, GA UC18,67718.181,027
Moundville, AL UC2,5783.11829
Mount Airy, NC--VA UC19,45723.93813
Mount Angel, OR UC3,5681.282,781
Mount Carmel, IL UC7,3003.961,842
Mount Gilead, OH UC3,8842.311,681
Mount Holly Springs, PA UC4,4163.541,249
Mount Hood Village, OR UC3,6384.26854
Mount Horeb, WI UC6,9972.832,473
Mount Morris, IL UC3,4572.031,699
Mount Morris, NY UC4,0283.291,225
Mount Olive, NC UC5,1963.341,557
Mount Orab, OH UC3,0302.741,107
Mount Pleasant, IA UC8,6365.781,494
Mount Pleasant, MI UC37,44716.632,252
Mount Pleasant, TN UC3,5072.591,354
Mount Pleasant, TX UC15,98713.741,164
Mount Pleasant, UT UC3,2072.011,599
Mount Pocono--Emerald Lakes, PA UC24,21617.241,405
Mount Shasta--Weed, CA UC7,7467.311,059
Mount Sterling, IL UC4,0881.472,776
Mount Sterling, KY UC10,8355.861,849
Mount Union, PA UC3,8592.361,638
Mount Vernon, IA UC6,4553.421,889
Mount Vernon, IL UC16,00810.751,489
Mount Vernon, IN UC7,0115.11,374
Mount Vernon, KY UC2,6261.861,409
Mount Vernon, MO UC4,5592.921,563
Mount Vernon, OH UC22,15313.341,661
Mount Vernon, TX UC2,5852.84909
Mountain City, TN UC2,6982.97909
Mountain Grove, MO UC4,6032.731,685
Mountain Home AFB, ID UC3,2387.66423
Mountain Home, AR UC14,18011.021,287
Mountain Home, ID UC16,5317.572,183
Mountain House, CA UC9,6161.436,703
Mountain Lake Park, MD UC4,7204.21,125
Mukwonago, WI UC20,25521.82928
Muldrow--Roland, OK UC5,8414.251,374
Muleshoe, TX UC5,1052.432,103
Mullins, SC UC5,5123.871,424
Muncy, PA UC9,4957.941,196
Munising, MI UC2,9723.28905
Murfreesboro, NC UC2,7861.471,895
Murphysboro, IL UC9,6617.891,225
Murray, KY UC19,07211.611,643
Muscatine, IA UC25,34214.541,743
Muskogee, OK UC42,05228.041,500
Mystic Island, NJ UC22,21712.691,751
Nacogdoches, TX UC34,54624.251,425
Nantucket, MA UC8,2507.861,050
Nanty-Glo, PA UC3,9183.61,088
Napoleon, OH UC8,7245.41,617
Nappanee, IN UC6,9374.041,715
Narrows, VA--WV UC4,2292.881,467
Nashville, AR UC4,4883.381,330
Nashville, GA UC4,6013.281,403
Nashville, IL UC3,2381.592,033
Nassau Village-Ratliff, FL UC5,2437.05744
Natchez, MS--LA UC28,19921.41,317
Natchitoches, LA UC19,76311.81,675
Navasota, TX UC8,2738.151,015
Nebraska City, NE UC7,0663.412,074
Needles, CA--AZ UC8,52010.03850
Needville, TX UC2,8441.651,720
Nelson, GA UC4,0914.49911
Nelsonville, OH UC6,3593.911,626
Neodesha, KS UC2,5701.431,798
Neosho, MO UC11,9558.211,456
Nephi, UT UC5,2493.181,650
Nevada, IA UC6,7283.272,055
Nevada, MO UC8,8325.571,586
New Albany, MS UC6,6326.041,097
New Baden, IL UC3,4241.312,617
New Boston, TX UC4,7074.51,045
New Bremen--Minster, OH UC7,4315.661,313
New Carlisle, IN UC3,6623.011,216
New Castle, CO UC5,4492.352,323
New Castle, IN UC22,81612.851,775
New Castle, PA UC41,90728.621,464
New Concord, OH UC2,9491.91,553
New Cordell, OK UC2,8761.771,627
New Freedom--Shrewsbury, PA--MD UC14,1799.471,497
New Hampton, IA UC3,2921.522,163
New Lebanon, OH UC4,0781.842,219
New Lexington, OH UC4,9401.962,524
New London, MN UC3,1882.791,141
New London, WI UC7,6433.742,042
New Madrid, MO UC3,2141.871,720
New Martinsville, WV--OH UC6,1384.081,506
New Philadelphia--Dover, OH UC46,36622.592,052
New Prague, MN UC7,8504.41,784
New Richmond, OH UC2,8382.771,025
New Richmond, WI UC8,2754.141,999
New Roads, LA UC7,9478.13977
New Tazewell, TN UC4,5985.19886
New Ulm, MN UC13,3677.141,871
New Wilmington, PA UC2,6381.212,178
Newark, NY UC13,7997.371,873
Newaygo, MI UC3,3353.4982
Newberg, OR UC27,0019.892,732
Newberry, MI UC3,2251.492,165
Newberry, SC UC12,0469.121,321
Newcastle, WY UC3,2772.281,439
Newcomerstown, OH UC4,1702.281,826
Newfane, NY UC5,6264.841,162
Newman, CA UC10,2231.95,382
Newport, AR UC6,2884.531,387
Newport, NH UC3,1423.42920
Newport, OR UC11,1887.461,501
Newport, PA UC2,6570.793,352
Newport, TN UC11,6039.851,178
Newport, VT UC4,0042.771,448
Newport, WA--ID UC2,6191.361,929
Newton, IA UC15,6558.281,892
Newton, IL UC2,9232.271,288
Newton, KS UC20,65410.032,059
Newton, MS UC2,8102.91965
Newton, NJ UC11,9418.611,386
Nicholasville, KY UC28,05810.682,628
Nine Mile Falls, WA UC4,0864.36937
Nipomo, CA UC15,8827.132,228
Nocona, TX UC2,9532.021,459
Nogales, AZ UC32,04424.931,285
Nokomis, IL UC3,3572.361,424
Nome, AK UC3,2221.043,100
Norfolk, NE UC26,76912.322,173
Norris, TN UC3,0054.07739
North Adams, MA--VT UC18,4709.81,884
North Baltimore, OH UC3,4741.931,799
North Branch, MN UC6,4475.521,167
North Brookfield, MA UC7,1947.8922
North Conway, NH UC4,6857.81600
North Eagle Butte, SD UC2,6451.371,926
North East, PA UC6,4563.152,053
North Manchester, IN UC6,0312.652,277
North Platte, NE UC25,21311.922,115
North Shore, CA UC3,0121.621,857
North Vernon, IN UC11,3548.41,352
North Webster, IN UC3,6623.75976
North Wilkesboro--Wilkesboro, NC UC18,26426.16698
Northern Cambria, PA UC6,5447.37888
Northfield, MN UC21,5359.222,335
Northfield, VT UC4,2501.852,300
Norton, KS UC2,8931.362,133
Norton--Wise, VA UC10,51011.35926
Norwalk, OH UC20,80610.551,973
Norwich, NY UC8,2653.452,393
Norwood Young America, MN UC3,4861.871,866
Nowata, OK UC3,6322.291,584
Nyssa, OR UC3,4751.761,979
Oak Harbor, OH UC2,7941.372,042
Oak Harbor, WA UC33,00429.951,102
Oak Island, NC UC11,22611.26997
Oakdale, LA UC7,8785.11,543
Oakhurst, CA UC2,9133.76775
Oakland City, IN UC2,5151.082,322
Oakland, TN UC7,0577.17984
Oakridge, OR UC3,2141.572,053
Oberlin, OH UC7,9662.782,867
Ocala Estates, FL UC2,9392.331,262
Ocean Park, WA UC3,2885.11643
Ocean Pines, MD--DE UC33,10523.331,419
Ocean Shores, WA UC5,2185.51946
Ocean View, DE UC12,34220.57600
Oceana, WV UC2,6451.641,614
Ocilla, GA UC3,3662.121,588
Oconto Falls, WI UC2,6211.551,695
Oconto, WI UC4,2732.851,499
Odem, TX UC2,7751.591,741
Odessa, MO UC5,1992.282,278
Oelwein, IA UC6,9944.091,709
Ogallala, NE UC4,4242.132,077
Ogdensburg, NY UC11,3444.542,499
Oil City, PA UC15,2969.191,664
Okeechobee--Taylor Creek, FL UC25,37824.81,023
Okemah, OK UC3,1521.562,022
Okmulgee, OK UC14,0539.411,494
Olean, NY UC22,32413.771,621
Olney, IL UC9,1776.871,335
Olney, TX UC3,2821.781,843
Omak, WA UC8,2294.741,737
Omro, WI UC3,3581.721,958
Onalaska, TX UC5,0166.31795
Onawa, IA UC2,6621.511,765
Oneida, NY UC21,78414.861,466
Oneida, TN UC4,3225.65765
O'Neill, NE UC3,6822.091,765
Oneonta, AL UC5,3743.81,413
Oneonta, NY UC17,2298.661,989
Ontario, OR--ID UC25,53912.841,989
Oostburg, WI UC2,7241.022,672
Opelousas, LA UC25,53418.351,391
Opp, AL UC4,8064.261,129
Orange City, IA UC6,8423.571,915
Orange Cove, CA UC9,7741.516,471
Orange, VA UC4,9022.981,648
Orangeburg, SC UC33,50631.681,058
Orangetree, FL UC7,6249.68788
Oregon, IL UC3,8132.021,889
Oregon, WI UC11,0596.291,758
Orland, CA UC9,2825.851,587
Orofino, ID UC3,6262.141,696
Orosi, CA UC15,1503.394,473
Oroville, CA UC37,12224.581,510
Orrville, OH UC8,5635.211,643
Orwigsburg, PA UC5,6454.051,395
Osage Beach, MO UC3,7064.98744
Osage City, KS UC2,6831.861,445
Osage, IA UC3,5351.911,849
Osawatomie, KS UC4,3652.31,896
Osburn, ID UC2,5211.242,030
Osceola, AR UC8,2804.032,055
Osceola, IA UC4,8193.321,452
Osceola, WI UC3,5934.11875
Oskaloosa, IA UC12,5459.481,323
Ossian, IN UC3,7112.021,841
Oswego, NY UC39,38520.771,896
Othello, WA UC11,2077.851,427
Otisville, NY UC4,2074.9858
Otsego--Plainwell, MI UC11,7407.771,510
Ottawa, IL UC20,61211.81,747
Ottawa, KS UC12,4505.392,310
Ottawa, OH UC5,2704.91,075
Ottumwa, IA UC24,77113.811,794
Owatonna, MN UC25,39412.741,993
Owego, NY UC5,0713.831,325
Owensville, MO UC2,9121.911,527
Owosso, MI UC22,42611.251,993
Oxford, MS UC25,76816.041,606
Oxford, NC UC9,1747.071,297
Oxford, OH UC21,3766.13,506
Ozark, AL UC12,06613.08923
Ozark, AR UC3,1532.571,228
Ozona, TX UC2,8731.811,592
Pacific, MO UC10,3279.911,042
Paden City, WV UC2,6820.783,457
Paducah, KY--IL UC48,79145.451,074
Page, AZ UC6,6653.252,053
Pageland, SC UC4,1005.12801
Pagosa Springs, CO UC4,9095.32923
Pahokee, FL UC7,1793.881,851
Pahrump, NV UC28,44644.14644
Paintsville, KY UC6,0275.561,084
Palacios, TX UC4,5912.042,250
Palatka, FL UC23,98222.661,059
Palestine, TX UC19,25417.021,131
Palmyra, MO UC3,5771.881,906
Palmyra, NY UC5,2144.831,079
Paloma Creek South--Paloma Creek, TX UC5,2341.164,502
Pampa, TX UC18,16611.031,647
Pana, IL UC5,9434.521,314
Panama City Northeast, FL UC5,8176.86848
Paola, KS UC5,3992.871,879
Paoli, IN UC3,2822.281,440
Paradise, CA UC34,72520.951,658
Paragould, AR UC24,62019.851,240
Paris, AR UC3,1432.691,170
Paris, IL UC8,9534.811,860
Paris, KY UC11,0424.92,254
Paris, TN UC10,64210.111,052
Paris, TX UC26,34915.581,691
Park City, UT UC13,35212.061,107
Park Rapids, MN UC3,3982.281,490
Parker, AZ--CA UC4,7682.731,748
Parlier, CA UC14,4901.589,162
Parowan, UT UC2,5511.791,425
Parsons, KS UC10,2985.471,881
Patterson, CA UC20,7815.663,670
Patton, PA UC2,7982.491,123
Paulding, OH UC3,5501.861,905
Pauls Valley, OK UC5,8353.371,731
Paw Paw Lake--Hartford, MI UC11,58910.871,066
Paw Paw, MI UC8,6848.86980
Pawhuska, OK UC3,6233.011,202
Pawleys Island, SC UC11,53213.06883
Pawnee, IL UC2,8691.312,186
Paxton, IL UC4,9162.541,939
Payson, AZ UC14,2107.841,812
Peaceful Valley, WA UC3,0251.182,563
Pearisburg, VA UC2,8843.23893
Pearsall, TX UC9,4604.122,297
Pecan Acres, TX UC5,2695.79910
Pecan Plantation, TX UC6,3668.92714
Pecos, TX UC11,7856.431,833
Pelham, GA UC3,7502.221,688
Pell City, AL UC11,09615.03738
Pella, IA UC9,7456.241,561
Pembroke, NC UC7,4366.291,182
Pendleton, OR UC17,2169.171,877
Penn Yan, NY UC6,7773.192,125
Peotone, IL UC4,1721.882,221
Perham, MN UC2,9291.851,579
Perry, FL UC6,9336.851,013
Perry, IA UC7,6284.311,768
Perry, MI UC4,2903.661,173
Perry, NY UC3,6881.652,242
Perry, OK UC5,0522.651,906
Perryton, TX UC8,8014.262,065
Perryville, MO UC8,4196.511,292
Peru, IN UC13,0958.931,467
Peru--LaSalle, IL UC32,04822.191,444
Peshtigo, WI UC3,4412.361,459
Peterborough, NH UC3,1653.34948
Petersburg, IL UC3,0882.411,282
Petersburg, WV UC2,5451.41,820
Petoskey, MI UC8,2105.971,375
Phelan, CA UC6,62914.62453
Philadelphia, MS UC7,7596.921,122
Philippi, WV UC2,7001.681,606
Philipsburg, PA UC10,0156.491,544
Phillipsburg, KS UC2,6091.651,584
Picayune, MS UC16,79217.35968
Picture Rocks, AZ UC4,3454.171,041
Piedmont, AL UC3,6663.031,210
Pierre Part, LA UC3,8293.131,223
Pierre, SD UC14,42511.291,278
Piggott, AR UC3,4372.011,712
Pikeville, KY UC7,9366.721,180
Pilot Point, TX UC3,5791.72,109
Pinckneyville, IL UC5,6702.692,109
Pine City, MN UC3,0321.851,637
Pine Grove, PA UC3,4622.921,185
Pine Island, MN UC2,9452.021,457
Pine Ridge, SD UC2,7201.122,432
Pinehurst--Southern Pines, NC UC36,27237.89957
Pipestone, MN UC4,0981.992,056
Piqua, OH UC21,10410.611,989
Pittsboro, NC UC3,4103.161,078
Pittsburg, KS UC22,91811.641,969
Pittsburg, TX UC4,7774.231,130
Pittsfield, IL UC4,5502.711,676
Pittsfield, ME UC2,5231.811,395
Placerville--Diamond Springs, CA UC29,70026.091,138
Plain City, OH UC4,2231.582,669
Plainview, MN UC3,3291.62,076
Plainview, TX UC25,81014.21,818
Planada, CA UC4,5231.094,160
Platte City, MO UC8,9585.881,524
Platteville, WI UC11,2364.032,789
Plattsburgh, NY UC29,43825.911,136
Plattsmouth, NE UC6,5962.712,435
Pleasant Hill, MO UC8,0494.561,766
Pleasant View, TN UC3,7305.27707
Pleasanton, TX UC12,4687.111,754
Plumas Lake, CA UC5,2521.743,025
Plymouth, IN UC12,4988.911,402
Plymouth, NC UC4,2653.631,176
Plymouth, NH UC4,9592.32,152
Plymouth, WI UC8,7994.681,882
Pocahontas, AR UC5,8543.031,930
Pocomoke City, MD UC4,3292.561,688
Pocono Woodland Lakes, PA UC7,0208.75803
Poinciana Southwest, FL UC5,5012.692,048
Poinciana, FL UC41,92217.092,453
Point Pleasant--Gallipolis, OH--WV UC11,2177.821,434
Pojoaque, NM UC4,7336.4740
Polk City, IA UC3,1221.841,699
Polson, MT UC4,7632.831,680
Ponca City, OK UC26,04718.831,384
Pontiac, IL UC12,3234.722,613
Pontotoc, MS UC4,8075.76835
Poolesville, MD UC4,6202.741,687
Poplar Bluff, MO UC20,46315.71,303
Poplar, MT UC2,7431.342,044
Poplar-Cotton Center, CA UC3,1581.881,680
Port Angeles, WA UC22,86315.581,468
Port Barre, LA UC2,5701.671,539
Port Clinton, OH UC13,34915.67852
Port Hadlock-Irondale, WA UC4,3053.851,120
Port Isabel--Laguna Heights, TX UC14,9506.912,165
Port Jervis, NY--PA UC16,78710.611,582
Port Lavaca, TX UC11,8175.522,142
Port St. Joe, FL UC3,6352.891,257
Port Townsend, WA UC8,4004.781,756
Portage, PA UC7,2474.761,522
Portage, WI UC10,3915.531,879
Portageville, MO UC3,1511.542,048
Portales, NM UC12,6105.472,305
Portland, IN UC6,0062.962,027
Portland, MI UC5,0203.481,442
Portland, TN--KY UC10,8699.541,140
Portola, CA UC2,5231.451,745
Portsmouth, OH--KY UC36,23219.91,821
Post, TX UC5,0181.842,721
Poteau, OK UC7,7915.421,437
Poteet, TX UC3,1991.32,455
Potosi, MO UC4,9192.751,786
Potsdam, NY UC9,3103.342,789
Pottsville, PA UC43,24723.121,871
Powell, WY UC6,3892.462,600
Prairie du Chien, WI--IA UC6,8724.491,529
Prairie du Sac--Sauk City, WI UC7,7333.452,242
Prairie Grove, AR UC3,2131.512,133
Prairie View, TX UC5,56951,115
Pratt, KS UC6,5462.752,381
Premont, TX UC2,6201.062,483
Prescott, AR UC2,7731.861,490
Prescott, WI UC4,1521.672,485
Presidential Lakes Estates, NJ UC3,0151.182,550
Presidio, TX UC4,6542.162,155
Presque Isle, ME UC6,0815.351,137
Preston, ID UC4,32331,443
Prestonsburg, KY UC5,9655.021,187
Price, UT UC14,1879.511,492
Priceville, AL UC3,0063.73806
Prince Frederick, MD UC6,3579.38678
Princess Anne, MD UC10,3963.552,928
Princeton, IL UC8,0435.461,472
Princeton, IN UC8,6453.862,241
Princeton, KY UC5,8904.861,211
Princeton, MN UC4,9423.241,526
Princeville, HI UC2,6532.481,070
Prineville, OR UC10,9056.321,724
Provincetown, MA UC3,1521.981,595
Pryor Creek, OK UC9,3255.511,691
Pukalani--Makawao--Haiku-Pauwela, HI UC26,12821.031,243
Pulaski, TN UC7,7415.251,474
Pulaski, VA UC16,06612.041,334
Pulaski, WI UC3,3631.472,282
Pullman, WA UC29,7296.854,339
Punxsutawney, PA UC6,3943.891,643
Purcell, OK UC6,8774.021,712
Purcellville, VA UC11,9516.431,860
Quarryville, PA UC7,2337.141,013
Quartzsite, AZ UC3,3422.811,191
Quincy, FL UC9,2927.931,171
Quincy, IL UC45,22823.611,916
Quincy, WA UC6,9862.952,370
Quitman, GA UC3,76931,258
Quitman, TX UC2,5053.13800
Rainbow Lakes Estates, FL UC5,1556.3818
Ramona, CA UC25,91318.791,379
Ramseur, NC UC2,9513.05966
Rancho Calaveras--Valley Springs, CA UC7,4577.69969
Rancho Murieta, CA UC5,3764.151,294
Rantoul, IL UC14,0717.081,986
Rathdrum, ID UC6,5392.612,509
Raton, NM UC6,5513.761,741
Ravena, NY UC5,3584.291,249
Ravenswood, WV UC4,1501.992,090
Rawlins, WY UC9,2724.582,025
Raymond, MS UC3,1782.81,135
Raymond, WA UC4,0822.571,586
Raymondville, TX UC14,4815.912,449
Rayne, LA UC9,3855.081,848
Rayville, LA UC4,2672.451,742
Red Bluff, CA UC18,4349.152,014
Red Bud, IL UC3,6952.271,630
Red Hook, NY UC6,6617.09939
Red Oak, IA UC5,5972.612,145
Red Springs, NC UC4,1853.081,361
Red Wing, MN UC14,3677.261,978
Redmond, OR UC27,68513.62,036
Redwood Falls, MN UC4,9582.711,833
Reedley--Dinuba, CA UC46,24711.464,037
Reedsburg, WI UC9,1904.861,891
Reedsport, OR UC4,4872.391,877
Refugio, TX UC2,9031.461,995
Reidsville, GA UC4,9453.371,469
Reidsville, NC UC14,06711.311,244
Rensselaer, IN UC6,0482.872,107
Rexburg, ID UC26,8527.043,813
Reynoldsville, PA UC2,8391.611,768
Rhinebeck, NY UC3,03221,518
Rhinelander, WI UC9,0108.751,030
Rice Lake, WI UC9,5076.391,487
Richfield, UT UC7,3402.642,782
Richgrove, CA UC2,8670.2910,016
Richland Center, WI UC5,0212.711,851
Richlands South, NC UC5,2789.95531
Richlands, VA UC9,5888.281,158
Richmond, IN--OH UC44,13624.131,829
Richmond, KY UC35,54016.462,160
Richmond, MI UC6,1403.361,826
Richmond, MO UC5,3073.461,535
Ridge Manor, FL UC2,9713.02984
Ridgecrest, CA UC31,15518.111,720
Ridgefield, WA UC4,2592.21,938
Ridgeland, SC UC5,3015.47970
Ridgway, PA UC4,4103.11,424
Rifle, CO UC10,4793.932,666
Rigby, ID UC8,7298.371,043
Rincon, GA UC12,1118.221,473
Rio Bravo--El Cenizo, TX UC8,0674.741,702
Rio Dell, CA UC4,0791.842,219
Rio Grande City--Roma, TX UC46,34426.841,727
Rio Hondo, TX UC4,4233.651,211
Rio Rico Northeast, AZ UC2,6281.771,487
Rio Vista, CA UC7,0973.172,241
Ripley, MS UC3,5923.231,113
Ripley, TN UC8,7639.36936
Ripley, WV UC4,1933.841,092
Ripon, WI UC7,9303.712,138
River Falls, WI UC15,3517.662,004
Riverdale, CA UC2,8230.893,170
Riverton, WY UC12,2657.091,730
Roanoke Rapids, NC UC24,45016.311,499
Roanoke, AL UC4,2754.241,009
Roaring Spring, PA UC7,1307.17994
Robertsdale, AL UC7,6016.991,088
Robinson, IL UC7,8945.411,459
Robstown, TX UC11,9913.473,454
Rochelle, IL UC11,3427.591,495
Rochester, IN UC7,3094.31,700
Rock Springs, WY UC26,35213.981,885
Rock Valley, IA UC3,0521.591,917
Rockdale, TX UC5,4593.191,709
Rockford, MN UC4,6182.651,742
Rockingham--Hamlet, NC UC25,40424.921,020
Rockland, ME UC8,7756.251,404
Rockmart, GA UC7,6467.11,077
Rockport, TX UC16,32216.4995
Rockville, IN UC4,3394.64935
Rocky Ford, CO UC4,1611.772,355
Rocky Mount, VA UC6,0487.29830
Rogers City, MI UC2,5601.41,824
Rogersville, MO UC2,8781.292,225
Rogersville, TN UC6,4446.031,070
Rolla, MO UC20,16010.441,930
Romancoke, MD UC3,5383.86917
Rome, NY UC33,42821.711,540
Roosevelt, UT UC5,9153.141,883
Rosamond, CA UC16,0006.332,527
Rose Hill, KS UC3,6501.143,212
Roseau, MN UC2,7632.511,101
Roseburg, OR UC41,70019.212,170
Roswell, NM UC49,727271,842
Roxboro, NC UC9,6607.261,331
Roxborough Park, CO UC8,5032.543,348
Royston, GA UC3,0022.781,078
Ruckersville, VA UC5,7856.89840
Rugby, ND UC2,8241.51,885
Ruidoso, NM UC9,5968.651,109
Ruleville, MS UC2,9981.342,233
Rumford, ME UC4,9871.952,557
Running Springs, CA UC4,8112.651,815
Rupert, ID UC6,3463.152,013
Rush City, MN UC2,8832.97971
Rushville, IL UC3,1961.372,336
Rushville, IN UC6,7384.211,602
Rusk, TX UC4,6913.111,509
Russell, KS UC4,1082.061,990
Russells Point, OH UC6,5235.371,215
Russellville, AL UC9,8667.61,298
Russellville, AR UC32,73324.21,353
Russellville, KY UC6,7146.88977
Ruston, LA UC27,72423.761,167
Rutland, VT UC19,84012.281,615
Sabetha, KS UC2,5261.691,491
Sabina, OH UC2,5121.152,189
Safford, AZ UC19,15113.131,458
Sahuarita--Green Valley, AZ UC40,69122.851,781
Salamanca, NY UC5,7383.211,785
Salem, IL UC8,3005.481,514
Salem, IN UC6,5443.871,692
Salem, MO UC4,9213.471,417
Salem, NJ UC5,7242.782,057
Salem, OH UC18,61711.591,607
Salida, CO UC6,6634.91,361
Salina, KS UC47,49322.932,071
Sallisaw, OK UC8,1795.391,516
Salmon, ID UC3,0842.021,524
Saltillo, MS UC4,3034.35990
Saluda, SC UC3,5282.21,605
San Carlos, AZ UC3,9934.18955
San Diego, TX UC4,7571.842,583
San Joaquin, CA UC3,9830.954,182
San Jose (Tinian Municipality), MP UC2,7943.83729
San Luis, AZ UC24,0913.576,755
San Manuel, AZ UC3,1850.973,280
San Saba, TX UC3,1051.641,897
Sandersville, GA UC7,28871,042
Sandpoint, ID UC10,8408.171,327
Sandusky, MI UC2,7751.771,568
Sandusky, OH UC48,99030.281,618
Sandy, OR UC9,9543.143,172
Sanford, ME UC13,5846.472,099
Sanford, NC UC33,12028.941,144
Sanger, CA UC26,6045.654,713
Sanger, TX UC5,97231,988
Santa Paula, CA UC29,7424.426,735
Santa Rosa Beach, FL UC4,5127.78580
Santa Rosa, NM UC2,6212.161,215
Santaquin, UT UC9,9368.681,144
Santo Domingo Pueblo, NM UC2,5671.022,518
Saranac Lake, NY UC7,6984.461,724
Sauk Centre, MN UC4,2533.11,374
Sault Ste. Marie, MI UC13,1145.92,223
Savanna, IL--IA UC3,3621.971,707
Savannah, MO UC5,1382.971,733
Savannah, TN UC8,3477.721,081
Saw Creek, PA UC5,8805.641,043
Sayre, OK UC4,0411.392,910
Sayre--Waverly, PA--NY UC17,9919.361,922
Schulenburg, TX UC2,7261.721,587
Schuyler, NE UC6,2552.542,465
Scott City, KS UC3,6471.512,411
Scott City, MO UC5,2164.211,239
Scottsbluff, NE UC25,94613.151,973
Scottsboro, AL UC10,06911.11906
Scottsburg, IN UC11,4347.261,575
Scottsville, KY UC4,2513.991,065
Sealy, TX UC5,5623.11,797
Searcy, AR UC25,97923.441,108
Seaside, OR UC8,4895.241,620
Sedalia, MO UC26,17818.821,391
Sedona, AZ UC6,7614.671,448
Seguin, TX UC24,12215.781,529
Selma, AL UC23,82116.881,412
Selma, CA UC41,81012.553,332
Selmer, TN UC3,8404.67822
Seminole, OK UC5,9313.441,723
Seminole, TX UC6,4773.042,133
Senatobia, MS UC6,5313.881,684
Seneca, SC UC26,05433.18785
Sequim, WA UC19,28624.44789
Seven Lakes, NC UC3,7573.86974
Severance, CO UC2,6701.561,715
Sevierville, TN UC22,10825.04883
Seville, OH UC7,3966.891,073
Seward, NE UC6,6362.672,490
Seymour (Outagamie County), WI UC3,5002.21,590
Seymour, IN UC20,69513.561,526
Shady Cove, OR UC3,3792.511,348
Shady Side--Deale, MD UC10,7849.971,082
Shafter, CA UC18,0983.844,712
Shallowater, TX UC3,2291.582,048
Shamokin--Mount Carmel, PA UC30,1858.193,687
Shannondale, WV UC2,5772.6991
Shawano, WI UC10,5276.311,669
Shawnee, OK UC34,25522.21,543
Shelby, MT UC3,0371.452,095
Shelby, NC UC27,37429.13940
Shelby, OH UC9,3055.061,838
Shelbyville, IL UC4,9742.981,670
Shelbyville, IN UC20,79510.51,981
Shelbyville, KY UC20,62113.731,502
Shelbyville, TN UC20,00513.481,485
Sheldon, IA UC4,8872.052,379
Shelley, ID UC4,7012.072,274
Shelton, WA UC18,70518.221,027
Shenandoah, IA UC5,2034.161,252
Shenandoah--Mahanoy City--Frackville, PA UC19,00911.451,660
Shepherdstown, WV--MD UC4,8563.581,357
Sheridan, AR UC4,4583.461,290
Sheridan, IN UC2,7451.561,760
Sheridan, OR UC8,4683.212,638
Sheridan, WY UC18,78613.081,436
Shippensburg, PA UC17,0089.81,735
Shiprock, NM UC6,6694.271,562
Shorewood Forest, IN UC3,0792.521,220
Show Low, AZ UC10,4098.941,165
Sibley, IA UC2,6901.072,518
Sidney, MT UC5,4383.961,372
Sidney, NE UC6,3733.211,987
Sidney, NY UC5,5653.821,457
Sidney, OH UC21,95611.471,914
Sierra View--Indian Mountain Lake, PA UC28,34740.1707
Sikeston, MO UC16,5368.212,015
Siler City, NC UC9,0766.931,309
Siloam Springs, AR--OK UC19,32614.391,343
Silsbee, TX UC9,53111.45832
Silt, CO UC2,9661.172,541
Silver City, NM UC12,70510.171,249
Silver Creek, NY UC3,7992.61,463
Silver Lakes, CA UC5,3942.232,422
Silverthorne--Frisco, CO UC15,3518.971,711
Silverton, OR UC9,6143.872,481
Sinton, TX UC6,0712.222,736
Sioux Center, IA UC6,6493.631,831
Sissonville, WV UC2,8882.861,011
Sitka, AK UC7,0274.051,734
Skaneateles, NY UC3,5242.811,256
Skiatook, OK UC6,7683.711,823
Skowhegan, ME UC4,7513.091,537
Slaton, TX UC5,9382.532,351
Sleepy Eye, MN UC3,4791.522,282
Slippery Rock, PA UC6,7163.272,054
Smithfield, NC UC27,15523.621,150
Smithfield, VA UC10,2159.571,067
Smithton, IL UC3,7202.381,564
Smithville North, MO UC2,7511.571,753
Smithville, TN UC4,0503.191,270
Smithville, TX UC3,7502.011,869
Sneads Ferry, NC UC3,8995.37726
Snoqualmie, WA UC20,59211.961,722
Snowflake, AZ UC6,2794.941,270
Snyder, TX UC11,5576.871,683
Social Circle, GA UC3,3283.57932
Socorro, NM UC8,9916.171,458
Soda Springs, ID UC2,7932.31,212
Sodus, NY UC2,8652.321,233
Soldotna, AK UC6,5267.27898
Soledad, CA UC25,9434.146,269
Solvang--Buellton--Santa Ynez, CA UC14,8627.631,948
Somerset, KY UC29,04234.53841
Somerset, MI UC2,9103.36867
Somerset, PA UC12,5837.781,617
Somerset, WI UC2,6042.061,264
Somerton, AZ UC16,9887.632,227
Sonoma, CA UC32,67812.432,629
Sonora, TX UC3,3521.941,729
Sonora--Jamestown--Phoenix Lake, CA UC28,25531.2906
Soperton, GA UC2,8322.481,141
South Boston, VA UC8,3066.841,215
South Deerfield, MA UC5,0286.59763
South Fallsburg, NY UC3,3883.331,017
South Haven, MI UC5,7915.241,105
South Hill, VA UC4,8344.831,000
South Lake Tahoe, CA--NV UC29,10716.641,750
South Paris, ME UC4,7804.51,062
South Pittsburg, TN--AL UC5,3734.941,087
South Vacherie, LA UC2,6211.481,774
Southold, NY UC9,81011.11883
Sparta, GA UC3,6223.85941
Sparta, IL UC4,0462.391,690
Sparta, MI UC4,0411.732,341
Sparta, TN UC5,4496.37855
Sparta, WI UC9,9075.411,830
Spearfish, SD UC11,4596.071,887
Spearman, TX UC3,3491.532,187
Spencer, IA UC10,9526.181,772
Spencer, WV UC2,9861.971,516
Spirit Lake, IA UC10,82611.61932
Spooner, WI UC2,6731.691,583
Spout Springs, NC UC14,48817.64821
Spring Creek North, NV UC3,2863.3996
Spring Creek South, NV UC3,8625.62687
Spring Hill, KS UC5,4523.561,530
Spring Hill, TN UC31,20821.741,435
Springfield, GA UC3,6492.451,492
Springfield, TN UC17,35712.241,418
Springfield, VT UC4,8723.091,578
Springhill, LA UC6,0125.441,104
Springs, NY UC12,60413.87909
Springtown, TX UC2,6232.161,213
Springville, AL UC2,7752.541,091
Springville, NY UC3,8972.481,570
Spruce Pine, NC UC4,7007.42633
St. Albans, VT UC9,0544.192,161
St. Anthony, ID UC3,7021.861,994
St. Charles, MN UC2,9771.641,816
St. Clair, MO UC5,9713.781,581
St. Francis, MN UC6,2124.871,277
St. Helena, CA UC6,7276.231,080
St. Helens, OR UC25,65013.071,962
St. Ignace, MI UC2,5312.131,187
St. James, MN UC4,5852.012,277
St. James, MO UC4,1232.431,697
St. James, NC UC2,6043.15828
St. Johns, AZ UC2,5502.151,184
St. Johns, MI UC8,4254.211,999
St. Johnsbury, VT UC5,0733.311,533
St. Joseph, IL UC5,0472.981,691
St. Maries, ID UC2,6081.311,985
St. Martinville, LA UC7,2204.881,480
St. Marys, KS UC2,6691.062,527
St. Marys, OH UC9,3735.341,756
St. Marys, PA UC9,5856.671,437
St. Marys, WV--OH UC4,3152.611,651
St. Marys--Kingsland, GA UC34,63031.311,106
St. Pauls, NC UC3,2882.311,424
St. Peter, MN UC11,6344.632,513
St. Simons, GA UC12,2268.971,363
Stafford Springs, CT UC5,5815.74972
Stamford, TX UC3,0001.841,635
Stanford, KY UC4,1833.21,307
Stanley, WI UC3,4471.751,966
Stansbury Park, UT UC9,0612.893,138
Stanton, KY UC4,1493.681,126
Stanwood, WA UC6,2892.712,324
Staples, MN UC2,7911.372,039
Star, ID UC5,7513.311,738
Starke, FL UC5,6764.521,256
Starkville, MS UC30,30717.021,780
Statesboro, GA UC36,31425.481,425
Staunton, IL UC6,1344.971,233
Stayton, OR UC10,2913.333,091
Ste. Genevieve, MO UC4,3292.461,762
Steamboat Springs, CO UC12,8888.161,580
Steeleville, IL UC3,4692.411,437
Stephenville, TX UC16,7968.052,088
Sterling, CO UC16,0886.492,480
Sterling, IL UC28,82714.292,017
Stevens Point, WI UC44,22324.091,836
Stewartstown, PA UC4,6632.481,882
Stewartville, MN UC5,8772.562,299
Stigler, OK UC2,8432.311,229
Stillwater, OK UC44,51520.522,169
Stilwell, OK UC3,7892.331,623
Storm Lake, IA UC11,3643.783,003
Story City, IA UC3,3111.462,265
Strasburg, VA UC7,0153.791,849
Strawberry Plains, TN UC3,9065.58700
Streator, IL UC17,7978.42,118
Stuarts Draft, VA UC8,1688.88920
Sturgeon Bay, WI UC8,6175.511,564
Sturgis, MI UC13,0409.561,365
Sturgis, SD UC6,5833.71,777
Stuttgart, AR UC9,2335.141,797
Sugarmill Woods, FL UC8,81610.48841
Sullivan City, TX UC5,6943.491,634
Sullivan, IL UC4,5673.191,434
Sullivan, IN UC4,5182.212,041
Sullivan, MO UC9,1147.071,290
Sulphur Springs, TX UC14,19610.171,396
Sulphur, OK UC4,7333.71,279
Sultan, WA UC7,9824.211,895
Sumiton, AL UC4,0436.74600
Summersville, WV UC3,3693.061,101
Summerville, GA UC11,0419.521,160
Summit Park, UT UC6,0883.471,753
Sun City Hilton Head, SC UC12,5558.751,434
Sunbury, PA UC29,54116.981,740
Sunnyside, WA UC17,3275.892,940
Sunrise Shores, TX UC3,5143.31,064
Sunset, LA UC3,5003.211,090
Superior, AZ UC2,8441.262,251
Susanville, CA UC10,2855.321,933
Susquehanna Depot, PA UC2,5851.571,651
Sutherlin, OR UC8,6533.892,223
Swainsboro, GA UC7,4848.94837
Swansboro, NC UC16,33520.66791
Swanton, VT UC3,0551.651,848
Sweeny, TX UC3,5841.742,062
Sweet Home, OR UC9,5696.171,550
Sweetwater, TN UC5,4305.371,011
Sweetwater, TX UC10,2474.922,084
Sylacauga, AL UC17,99119.04945
Sylvan Beach, NY UC3,4513.451,001
Sylvania, GA UC3,0763.59857
Sylvester, GA UC6,6855.391,241
Syracuse, IN UC6,9086.461,069
Tabor City, NC--SC UC3,8344.35882
Taft, CA UC14,9855.572,692
Taft, TX UC4,4011.512,922
Tafuna, AS UC43,45025.411,710
Tahlequah, OK UC18,52112.061,536
Tahoka, TX UC2,5601.441,784
Talladega, AL UC13,49312.31,097
Tallassee, AL UC4,0403.231,252
Tallulah, LA UC9,1854.372,101
Tama, IA UC4,9042.222,214
Tamaqua, PA UC15,20053,038
Taneytown, MD UC6,5991.983,334
Taos, NM UC13,68616.03854
Tappahannock, VA UC2,5342.73927
Tarboro, NC UC13,5818.681,564
Taylor, TX UC14,4366.522,213
Taylorsville, NC UC5,3886.71803
Taylorville, IL UC13,7427.641,800
Tazewell, VA UC4,9505.28937
Tea, SD UC3,7841.362,778
Teague, TX UC3,3633.21,050
Tehachapi--Golden Hills, CA UC16,5409.11,817
Tell City, IN--KY UC9,6105.781,663
Terra Bella, CA UC3,1191.542,028
Terrell, TX UC14,83410.21,455
Thayer, MO--AR UC2,9852.271,312
The Dalles, OR--WA UC17,66510.941,615
Thermopolis, WY UC3,2972.311,430
Thief River Falls, MN UC8,8836.161,442
Thomaston, GA UC14,41610.421,384
Thomasville, AL UC3,2854.2782
Thomasville, GA UC24,13922.691,064
Thomson, GA UC8,5406.171,385
Three Rivers, MI UC10,82012.72850
Thurmont, MD UC6,8543.811,801
Ticonderoga, NY UC2,8501.881,516
Tiffin, OH UC19,5467.142,736
Tifton, GA UC23,75717.711,341
Tillamook, OR UC7,6754.371,754
Tipton, CA UC2,5430.673,789
Tipton, IA UC3,0671.412,174
Tipton, IN UC6,5233.232,018
Tipton, MO UC3,2011.272,518
Titusville, PA UC5,7323.161,813
Toccoa, GA UC10,84610.94991
Toledo, OR UC3,5822.041,752
Tomah, WI UC9,0025.041,785
Tomahawk, WI UC2,9263.08950
Tonganoxie, KS UC4,9412.551,937
Tonkawa, OK UC3,1411.492,107
Tooele, UT UC31,0589.193,380
Toppenish, WA UC14,5128.751,659
Tornillo, TX UC2,8221.222,311
Torrington, CT UC42,75425.161,699
Torrington, WY UC7,1553.442,081
Towanda, PA UC4,5882.821,629
Traverse City, MI UC47,10943.621,080
Treasure Lake, PA UC2,9822.861,041
Tremonton, UT UC9,8907.941,246
Trenton, FL UC2,7241.941,404
Trenton, GA UC2,8502.93974
Trenton, IL UC2,7361.182,317
Trenton, MO UC5,5963.531,583
Trenton, TN UC3,8522.261,703
Tri-City--Myrtle Creek, OR UC8,4924.871,743
Trinidad, CO UC9,1815.871,563
Trinity, TX UC3,3204.21788
Troy, AL UC15,89712.251,298
Troy, MO UC13,2318.691,523
Troy, NC UC3,6182.811,286
Truckee, CA UC12,13910.61,145
Trumann, AR UC7,0953.91,819
Truth or Consequences, NM UC7,9187.511,054
Tuba City, AZ UC8,8585.491,614
Tucumcari, NM UC5,2832.991,767
Tularosa, NM UC2,7351.891,445
Tulia, TX UC4,9032.531,942
Tullahoma, TN UC17,25013.221,305
Tunica, MS UC3,6621.682,184
Tunkhannock, PA UC3,4263.421,002
Tupelo, MS UC40,99547.54862
Tupper Lake, NY UC4,2042.052,056
Tuscola, IL UC4,7912.941,628
Tuskegee, AL UC9,5369.73980
Tuttle, OK UC2,5173.87651
Twentynine Palms Base, CA UC8,3843.662,293
Twentynine Palms, CA UC12,8956.661,937
Twin Falls, ID UC48,83618.132,694
Twin Lakes, VA UC3,1913.11,028
Two Harbors, MN UC3,5881.372,625
Tybee Island, GA UC3,2022.631,220
Tyrone, PA UC7,6224.211,811
Ukiah, CA UC29,70915.961,862
Ulysses, KS UC6,2792.422,598
Unadilla, GA UC3,4061.761,934
Union City, IN--OH UC5,4432.572,121
Union City, PA UC3,3811.931,756
Union City, TN UC10,3036.841,506
Union Grove, WI UC6,9734.151,679
Union Springs, AL UC5,3074.891,084
Union, MO UC8,6585.231,654
Union, SC UC10,0339.31,078
Upland, IN UC3,3431.142,945
Upper Greenwood Lake, NJ UC3,8791.652,355
Upper Sandusky, OH UC6,0553.071,972
Urbana, OH UC11,6995.612,084
Uvalde, TX UC18,11810.441,736
Vado, NM UC4,4973.991,128
Vail, AZ UC9,1647.071,296
Vail, CO UC5,8233.171,837
Valatie, NY UC5,3365.47975
Valentine, NE UC2,7131.841,472
Valley City, ND UC6,6894.751,408
Valley--Lanett, AL--GA UC20,76023.52883
Van Wert, OH UC10,7475.61,921
Van, TX UC2,5022.411,036
Vandalia, IL UC7,3094.191,746
Vandalia, MO UC3,6561.222,986
Vandenberg AFB, CA UC3,0471.81,697
Vassar, MI UC3,7143.091,201
Veneta, OR UC5,9794.131,448
Venus, TX UC3,5593.071,160
Vergennes, VT UC2,5922.461,055
Vermillion, SD UC10,4923.463,036
Vernal, UT UC17,32117.061,015
Vernon, TX UC10,5725.531,912
Versailles, KY UC15,90710.71,487
Versailles, OH UC3,2952.271,450
Vicksburg, MS--LA UC29,02224.571,181
Vidalia, GA UC13,44211.931,127
Vienna, GA UC3,5061.851,891
Village of Four Seasons, MO UC4,4518.43528
Village of Oak Creek (Big Park), AZ UC5,3092.931,813
Ville Platte, LA UC9,3286.621,409
Vincennes, IN UC21,30210.91,954
Vineyard Haven, MA UC10,0829.841,025
Vinita, OK UC6,0023.591,673
Vinton, IA UC5,0442.422,086
Vinton, LA UC2,7521.851,484
Virden, IL UC4,2662.451,740
Virginia, MN UC12,8836.182,084
Viroqua, WI UC4,0972.061,990
Vistancia, AZ UC6,6152.52,643
Vivian, LA UC2,9801.821,637
Wabash, IN UC10,4184.822,160
Waconia, MN UC10,7484.392,448
Wadena, MN UC3,9272.241,750
Wadesboro, NC UC5,7915.271,099
Wagoner, OK UC8,0434.741,697
Wahoo, NE UC4,4502.291,946
Wahpeton, ND--MN UC11,1136.741,649
Waikoloa Village, HI UC4,0891.083,799
Waimea (Hawaii County), HI UC6,9604.721,475
Walden, NY UC11,5655.112,261
Waldport, OR UC3,4343.5982
Waldron, AR UC3,3302.561,299
Walkerton, IN UC3,0352.751,105
Wallace, NC UC4,3453.261,334
Walnut Ridge, AR UC6,3463.71,713
Walsenburg, CO UC2,9431.651,788
Walterboro, SC UC9,5028.571,108
Walters, OK UC2,5061.281,951
Walton, NY UC3,0671.382,219
Walworth, NY UC3,0891.751,763
Walworth, WI UC4,3833.541,237
Wamego, KS UC4,4181.922,296
Wapakoneta, OH UC10,6846.251,711
Wapato, WA UC7,6072.662,858
Warden, WA UC2,6790.893,012
Ware, MA UC9,1468.011,141
Warren, AR UC5,8016.17941
Warren, PA UC15,4208.361,845
Warrensburg, MO UC20,67711.591,783
Warrensburg, NY UC2,6481.521,742
Warrenton, MO UC9,0796.181,470
Warsaw, IN UC30,16626.611,134
Warsaw, MO UC2,5652.57997
Warsaw, NC UC3,0452.291,331
Warsaw, NY UC3,0171.681,794
Warwick, NY UC12,0808.91,357
Wasco, CA UC25,4896.094,182
Waseca, MN UC9,5374.092,333
Washington Court House, OH UC15,1686.772,242
Washington, GA UC3,4573.181,087
Washington, IA UC6,6282.682,470
Washington, IN UC12,4626.571,898
Washington, MO UC14,3166.932,066
Washington, NC UC16,42915.671,048
Washington, NJ UC15,38510.91,412
Washoe Valley, NV UC2,6453.06864
Watchtower, NY UC3,9361.822,163
Water Valley, MS UC2,6222.241,170
Waterbury, VT UC2,9712.961,002
Waterford, CA UC9,1042.423,761
Waterloo, IL UC9,6045.91,629
Waterloo, WI UC3,0591.382,223
Watertown, MN UC4,1851.872,242
Watertown, SD UC21,11113.371,579
Watertown, WI UC23,3479.032,585
Waterville, ME UC25,68916.21,586
Watkins Glen, NY UC3,4572.541,362
Watonga, OK UC5,0842.092,429
Watseka, IL UC5,0552.522,003
Wauchula, FL UC14,62110.261,425
Waukon, IA UC3,7311.941,923
Waupaca, WI UC7,7556.41,212
Waupun, WI UC11,3733.73,077
Wauseon, OH UC7,1933.81,891
Wautoma, WI UC2,5731.831,404
Waverly City, OH UC7,3966.161,201
Waverly, IA UC8,6216.691,288
Waverly, NE UC3,1331.222,573
Waverly, TN UC3,2463.76863
Waycross, GA UC25,72322.671,135
Wayland, MI UC4,5183.31,371
Wayne, NE UC5,5571.83,090
Waynesboro, GA UC5,8304.741,231
Waynesboro, MS UC4,2244.24996
Waynesboro, PA--MD UC25,91217.551,476
Waynesburg, PA UC8,6653.52,472
Weatherford, OK UC10,7133.792,830
Weatherford, TX UC34,82432.121,084
Webster City, IA UC7,7614.21,846
Wedgefield, FL UC4,5052.491,810
Weedsport, NY UC3,1121.951,595
Weiser, ID--OR UC5,6592.582,195
Welch, WV UC3,0981.61,933
Wellington, CO UC6,2242.732,283
Wellington, KS UC7,7833.971,963
Wellington, OH UC4,8452.861,697
Wellsville, NY UC6,0844.381,390
Welsh, LA UC2,63121,315
Wendell, ID UC2,7560.982,804
Wendell--Zebulon, NC UC13,20910.611,245
West Columbia, TX UC4,9763.391,470
West Frankfort, IL UC8,9545.781,549
West Jefferson, OH UC4,5721.582,896
West Lafayette, OH UC2,5341.092,320
West Liberty, IA UC3,6901.242,981
West Plains, MO UC11,2428.081,391
West Point, MS UC9,1736.671,376
West Point, NE UC3,1801.522,097
West Point, NY UC12,1414.132,942
West Point, VA UC2,6751.861,441
West Tawakoni, TX UC7,60610.85701
West Union, OH UC3,1332.141,466
West Wendover, NV--UT UC5,3656.81787
West, TX UC2,7801.262,203
Westernport, MD--WV UC5,8313.181,833
Westfield, NY UC3,0152.171,392
Weston Lakes, TX UC2,9283.08951
Weston, WV UC5,0772.721,863
Westville, IN UC5,9312.682,214
Wetumpka, AL UC6,6595.351,245
Wewoka, OK UC3,0711.551,977
Weyers Cave, VA UC2,5221.781,417
Wharton, TX UC8,9644.891,832
Wheatland, CA UC3,4340.764,546
Wheatland, WY UC3,5842.661,347
Whispering Pines, NC UC3,5144.36807
White Hall, IL UC4,0482.191,848
White Pine, TN UC3,0612.881,063
White Rock, NM UC5,0391.892,659
White Sulphur Springs, WV UC2,6741.531,749
Whitefish, MT UC6,3004.511,397
Whitehall, MI UC10,56813.56779
Whiteman AFB, MO UC5,3876.14878
Whiteriver, AZ UC6,1885.281,173
Whitesboro, TX UC3,9592.651,493
Whiteville, NC UC7,4468.72854
Whitewater, WI UC14,2274.972,860
Wickenburg, AZ UC3,6242.461,470
Wiggins, MS UC3,7683.691,020
Wilburton, OK UC2,9792.391,248
Willard, MO UC5,5316.9801
Willard, OH UC6,30932,105
Willcox, AZ UC3,6711.72,163
Williams, AZ UC2,6391.781,482
Williams, CA UC5,1811.962,646
Williamsburg, IA UC2,9142.021,442
Williamsburg, KY UC5,9694.721,265
Williamson, WV--KY UC3,4252.11,633
Williamston, MI UC6,3174.191,507
Williamston, NC UC5,3613.281,635
Williamstown, KY UC4,4915.03893
Williamstown, PA UC4,5962.012,284
Willimantic, CT UC29,66917.861,661
Williston, FL UC3,2443.021,075
Williston, ND UC15,1277.152,115
Willits, CA UC8,0535.241,538
Willmar, MN UC20,24411.371,780
Willows, CA UC7,3462.62,825
Wills Point, TX UC3,3202.811,180
Wilmington, OH UC12,3745.482,259
Wilmore, KY UC5,5081.743,158
Wilson, NC UC49,19024.771,986
Wilton, IA UC2,7911.641,704
Winamac, IN UC2,5541.411,809
Winchester, IN UC4,9782.731,827
Winchester, KY UC25,83114.21,819
Winchester, TN UC11,68115.46756
Winder, GA UC37,83145.97823
Windom, MN UC4,4092.341,880
Window Rock, AZ--NM UC3,5103.141,117
Windsor, MO UC2,5771.311,970
Windsor, NC UC3,5662.361,508
Windsor, VT--NH UC2,7042.681,008
Winfield, KS UC12,0295.832,062
Winneconne, WI UC3,6543.371,084
Winnemucca, NV UC10,2689.121,126
Winner, SD UC2,9071.751,662
Winnfield, LA UC5,3764.271,259
Winnie, TX UC3,9014.16937
Winnsboro, LA UC5,3613.651,467
Winnsboro, SC UC5,1413.861,331
Winnsboro, TX UC3,4033.5973
Winona, MN UC30,71212.492,459
Winona, MS UC4,3883.231,360
Winslow, AZ UC9,7659.291,052
Winters, CA UC7,0822.253,145
Winters, TX UC2,5161.222,061
Winterset, IA UC5,0431.892,669
Wisconsin Rapids, WI UC29,16921.451,360
Wolf Point, MT UC3,5401.232,872
Wonder Lake, IL UC4,5332.012,257
Woodburn, OR UC32,94311.662,824
Woodbury, TN UC2,6041.461,778
Woodcreek, TX UC5,0324.891,030
Woodlake, CA UC7,4651.714,358
Woodland Park, CO UC10,5288.51,239
Woodland, WA UC5,8633.471,691
Woodruff, SC UC4,2983.371,274
Woodstock, AL UC3,6645.76636
Woodstock, IL UC25,30812.072,097
Woodstock, VA UC7,0175.161,359
Woodstown, NJ UC4,1952.251,865
Woodville, FL UC5,4277.62713
Woodville, TX UC4,7605.08936
Woodward, OK UC11,3448.391,353
Wooster, OH UC30,43018.521,643
Worland, WY UC5,4652.222,462
World Golf Village, FL UC6,6226.451,027
Worthington, MN UC12,6165.192,433
Wright City, MO UC2,9382.211,327
Wrightstown, WI UC2,5241.481,710
Wrightsville, GA UC3,4524.57756
Wrightwood, CA UC4,0961.363,005
Wurtsboro, NY UC4,1794.45938
Wynne, AR UC7,7224.661,656
Wytheville, VA UC7,2127.11,015
Yadkinville, NC UC3,5303.75942
Yankton, SD UC14,6375.52,660
Yazoo City, MS UC15,5468.581,812
Yellow Springs, OH UC3,5892.561,404
Yelm, WA UC12,3877.881,572
Yerington, NV UC2,9111.511,927
Yoakum, TX UC5,6242.871,959
York, NE UC7,6333.682,075
York, SC UC7,9316.221,275
Yorkville, GA UC3,2893.87850
Youngsville, PA UC2,9212.541,149
Yountville, CA UC2,9331.61,832
Yreka, CA UC7,5984.961,533
Yucca Valley, CA UC23,80517.371,371
Yulee, FL UC7,5349.88762
Yuma, CO UC3,5241.532,299
Zanesville, OH UC42,13227.971,507
Zapata--Medina, TX UC10,7195.212,057
Zimmerman, MN UC8,1109.46857
Zumbrota, MN UC3,1611.861,699
Zuni Pueblo, NM UC6,7444.591,471

Defining Urban and Rural
Urbanized areas (UAs) have 50,000 or more people and urban clusters (UCs) have at least 2,500 people but less than 50,000 people. For Census 2010, an urban area comprises a densely settled core of census tracts and/or census blocks that meet minimum population density requirements, along with adjacent territory containing non-residential urban land uses as well as territory with low population density included to link outlying densely settled territory with the densely settled core. To qualify as an urban area, the territory identified according to criteria must encompass at least 2,500 people, at least 1,500 of which reside outside institutional group quarters.

Territory, population and housing units that are not urban are classified as rural. Geographic entities, such as census tracts, counties, metropolitan areas, and the territory outside metropolitan areas, often are split between urban and rural territory, and the population and housing units they contain often are partly classified as urban and partly classified as rural.

Urban, Urbanized Area, Urban Cluster & Rural Population, 2010 and 2000: United States
Area Number of 2010
Urban Areas
Population Percentage of Total Population
2010200020102000
United States3,573308,745,538 281,421,906  
Urban 249,253,271222,360,539 80.7% 79.0%
  Urbanized Areas486219,922,123192,323,824 71.2% 68.3%
  Urban Clusters3,08729,331,14830,036,715 9.5% 10.7%
  Rural  59,492,26759,061,367 19.3% 21.0%

Urbanized Area Change 2000-2010 Interactive Ranking Table
  See related demographic-economic ranking tables
  Usage: click column header to sort; click again to sort other direction.

The table shows all 497 Census 2010 Urbanized Areas (includes Puerto Rico).
  • Click on a column header to sort on that column; click column header again to sort in other direction.
  • Click ShowAll button to show all areas and restore full set of data view.
  • Click State to view UAs in a selected state (click ShowAll between selections).
  • Find by Name: key in partial area name in text box to right of Find-in-Name button
      then click button to locate all matches (case sensitive).
  • See related ranking tables.

Urban Area Block Views
State by urban block views.
Hawaii includes drill-down to county, Urbanized Area, ZIP Code and census block.
AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI   MN   MS  
MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   ND   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   SD   TN   TX   UT   VT   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY  

Alabama Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Alaska Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Arizona Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Arkansas Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

California Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Colorado Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Connecticut Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Delaware Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

D.C. Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Florida Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Georgia Urban Areas 2010
Click for info


Hawaii Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Hawaii Honolulu County
Click for info

Honolulu-UA 89970
Click for info

Honolulu-ZIP 96813
Click for info

Honolulu-Block
Click for info

Block Attributes
Click for info

Idaho Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Illinois Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Indiana Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Iowa Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Kansas Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Kentucky Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Louisiana Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Maine Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Maryland Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Massachusetts Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Michigan Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Minnesota Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Mississippi Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Missouri Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Montana Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Nebraska Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Nevada Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

New Hampshire Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

New Jersey Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

New Mexico Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

New York Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

North Carolina Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

North Dakota Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Ohio Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Oklahoma Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Oregon Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Pennsylvania Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Rhode Island Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

South Carolina Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

South Dakota Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Tennessee Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Texas Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Utah Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Vermont Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Virginia Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Washington Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

West Virginia Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Wisconsin Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

Wyoming Urban Areas 2010
Click for info

How Urban or Rural are School Districts of Interest?
Use these same data (as discussed above) with school district boundaries to examine the extent of urbanization by school district. The map below shows school district urbanization in the north Dallas, Texas metro region. Contact us for a custom map of your district (no cost for school district requests). The pointer, toward center of map, is at the intersection of Collin, Dallas, Denton and Tarrant counties. County names appear as yellow labels. School districts appear with black boundaries and name with white background label. It is easy to determine that Richardson (below right of pointer) is totally urban as the total area, all census blocks, have an orange fill pattern. Blocks that are not urban have no fill pattern. Plano, above right of pointer, is almost entirely urban, but not quite. Further to the northwest, Ponder school district has no urbanization, totally rural. See related state by urban block maps above, for any state.


Support Using these Resources
Learn more about accessing and using ACS data integrated with other data; examine characteristics and patterns for your study areas and applications. Join us in a Decision-Making Information Web session. There is no fee for these one-hour Web sessions. Each informal session is focused on a specific topic. The open structure also provides for Q&A and discussion of application issues of interest to participants.

Additional Information
ProximityOne develops geographic-demographic-economic data and analytical tools and helps organizations knit together and use diverse data in a decision-making and analytical framework. We develop custom demographic/economic estimates and projections, develop geographic and geocoded address files, and assist with impact and geospatial analyses. Wide-ranging organizations use our tools (software, data, methodologies) to analyze their own data integrated with other data. Follow ProximityOne on Twitter at www.twitter.com/proximityone. Contact us (888-364-7656) with questions about data covered in this section or to discuss custom estimates, projections or analyses for your areas of interest.


Copyright © . Proximity. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Contact Us | News